jordi ferrer puig

CLUB NATACIÓ REUS PLOMS D · Tgn-m 6a Cat Grup B

Team: CLUB NATACIÓ REUS PLOMS D →Pair 1
36
Points
2
Matches
50%
Wins (1-1)
60%
Sets won (3-2)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

02022-1 Obertura8 ▲82023-1 Obertura82023-2 Clausura48 ▲402024-1 Obertura482024-2 Clausura58 ▲102025-1 Obertura34 ▼242025-2 Clausura24 ▼102026-1 Obertura36 ▲122026-2 Clausura

Matches

52022-1 Obertura7 ▲22023-1 Obertura1 ▼62023-2 Clausura6 ▲52024-1 Obertura4 ▼22024-2 Clausura8 ▲42025-1 Obertura1 ▼72025-2 Clausura9 ▲82026-1 Obertura2 ▼72026-2 Clausura

Wins

20%2022-1 Obertura86% ▲662023-1 Obertura0% ▼862023-2 Clausura100% ▲1002024-1 Obertura25% ▼752024-2 Clausura38% ▲132025-1 Obertura0% ▼382025-2 Clausura67% ▲672026-1 Obertura50% ▼172026-2 Clausura

Sets won

18%2022-1 Obertura80% ▲622023-1 Obertura0% ▼802023-2 Clausura86% ▲862024-1 Obertura22% ▼642024-2 Clausura41% ▲192025-1 Obertura33% ▼82025-2 Clausura59% ▲262026-1 Obertura60% ▲12026-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2026-1 Obertura are included.

1.Roger Ferrer Izquierdo

4 matches together · 75% won · 3-1

2026-2 Clausura: 1-0 · 2026-1 Obertura: 2-1

2.CARLOS ROC SIGLES

4 matches together · 50% won · 2-2

2026-2 Clausura: 0-1 · 2026-1 Obertura: 2-1

3.Emili Arias Beltri

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2026-1 Obertura: 1-0

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2026-1 Obertura are included.

1.Antonio Lorente Lozano

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2026-1 Obertura: 0-1

Compared with their team and division

1 of 8 in their team · 15 of 64 in their division

Points
jordi
36Team average
19Division average
24
Wins
jordi
50%Team average
13%Division average
49%
Sets won
jordi
60%Team average
31%Division average
50%
Matches
jordi
2Team average
1.5Division average
1.7

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

jordiTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.181518.7
Wins at home100%1/133%65%
Wins away0%0/10%39%
Against the top 350%1/213%20%
Three-set matches0%0/10%45%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).100%1/133%47%
Current streak1 lost--
Best winning streak10.30.8
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.100%25%21.9%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.100%2/275%66%
Different partners21.51.5
First half50%1/213%52%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

jordiTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 150%1/250%50%

Match history · 2

DPadel Mora d'Ebre C
19 Sept 2026 · with CARLOS ROC SIGLES
C1
VPADEL INDOOR FLIX B
6 Sept 2026 · with Roger Ferrer Izquierdo
C1

All their partners · 5

Teammates

Emili Arias Beltri · 36Gerard Babiloni Porqueras · 30CARLOS ROC SIGLES · 30David Bailera Mora · 24Ramon Cubero Toset · 18Marc Ros Villar · 18Roger Ferrer Izquierdo · 18Xavier Lopez Guerrero · 12Pol Serra Marrugat · 12Juan Arambul Correas · 12Pere Norte Blanc · 6Sergi Ferrate Bartolome · 6Antonio Lorente Lozano · 6Raul Ochoa Cortes · 0