Aleix Llados Illa

AURIAL PADEL INDOOR LLEIDA C · Lleida-m 2a Cat Grup A

Team: AURIAL PADEL INDOOR LLEIDA C →Either
105
Points
2
Matches
100%
Wins (2-0)
80%
Sets won (4-1)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

02022-1 Obertura32 ▲322023-1 Obertura322023-2 Clausura60 ▲282024-1 Obertura602024-2 Clausura116 ▲562025-2 Clausura149 ▲332026-1 Obertura105 ▼442026-2 Clausura

Matches

42022-1 Obertura6 ▲22023-1 Obertura2 ▼42023-2 Clausura22024-1 Obertura4 ▲22024-2 Clausura3 ▼12025-2 Clausura4 ▲12026-1 Obertura2 ▼22026-2 Clausura

Wins

100%2022-1 Obertura100%2023-1 Obertura50% ▼502023-2 Clausura0% ▼502024-1 Obertura75% ▲752024-2 Clausura67% ▼82025-2 Clausura75% ▲82026-1 Obertura100% ▲252026-2 Clausura

Sets won

100%2022-1 Obertura86% ▼142023-1 Obertura50% ▼362023-2 Clausura50%2024-1 Obertura78% ▲282024-2 Clausura67% ▼112025-2 Clausura75% ▲82026-1 Obertura80% ▲52026-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2026-1 Obertura are included.

1.DAVID AGUILA MOLEON

4 matches together · 75% won · 3-1

2026-2 Clausura: 2-0 · 2026-1 Obertura: 1-1

2.MARTI MORALES OLIVER

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2026-1 Obertura: 1-0

3.Carles Bordalba Llaberia

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2026-1 Obertura: 1-0

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2026-1 Obertura are included.

No data yet

Compared with their team and division

3 of 12 in their team · 25 of 61 in their division

Points
Aleix
105Team average
77Division average
136
Wins
Aleix
100%Team average
40%Division average
46%
Sets won
Aleix
80%Team average
38%Division average
46%
Matches
Aleix
2Team average
1.5Division average
1.8

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

AleixTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.52.55381.3
Wins at home100%2/261%55%
Against the rest100%2/261%67%
Three-set matches100%1/167%53%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).100%1/133%49%
Current streak2 won--
Best winning streak20.70.9
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.50%16.7%22.6%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.67%2/350%68%
Different partners11.31.5
First half100%1/120%50%
Second half100%1/1100%50%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

AleixTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 2100%1/167%50%
Pareja 3100%1/133%50%

Match history · 2

VC.T.BALAGUER A
26 Sept 2026 · with DAVID AGUILA MOLEON
C3
VCERVERA CE MAS DURAN A
5 Sept 2026 · with DAVID AGUILA MOLEON
C2

All their partners · 3

PlayerW-LWin %Usually play
DAVID AGUILA MOLEON3-175%C2
MARTI MORALES OLIVER1-0100%-
Carles Bordalba Llaberia1-0100%-

Teammates

Daniel Gomez Sanz · 144Eric Cobos Sanchez · 121Nicolas Gadea Boyero · 107David Casal Vall · 104Josep Falguera Torras · 96Jordi Marti Casals · 93Carles Bordalba Llaberia · 84DAVID AGUILA MOLEON · 60Pol Fresneda Sola · 60Javier Taberna Juanicotena · 48Marco Paulo Sousa Capdevila · 48Pol Gadea Mallol · 46Adria Duarte Fernandez · 36Jorge Arredondo Garcia · 24MARTI MORALES OLIVER · 24Sergio Serrano Hernandez · 12baltasar biosca bobet · 12Josep Oriol Llados Illa · 0