Rosa Maria Alabart Alcober

Padel Riba-Roja d'Ebre · Tgn-f 2a Cat Grup B

Team: Padel Riba-Roja d'Ebre →Pair 3
84
Points
1
Matches
0%
Wins (0-1)
33%
Sets won (1-2)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

02022-1 Obertura32 ▲322023-1 Obertura322023-2 Clausura20 ▼122024-1 Obertura202024-2 Clausura48 ▲282025-1 Obertura36 ▼122025-2 Clausura60 ▲242026-1 Obertura84 ▲242026-2 Clausura

Matches

72022-1 Obertura4 ▼32023-1 Obertura2 ▼22023-2 Clausura8 ▲62024-1 Obertura4 ▼42024-2 Clausura6 ▲22025-1 Obertura3 ▼32025-2 Clausura32026-1 Obertura1 ▼22026-2 Clausura

Wins

57%2022-1 Obertura50% ▼72023-1 Obertura50%2023-2 Clausura38% ▼122024-1 Obertura25% ▼132024-2 Clausura33% ▲82025-1 Obertura100% ▲672025-2 Clausura67% ▼332026-1 Obertura0% ▼672026-2 Clausura

Sets won

57%2022-1 Obertura50% ▼72023-1 Obertura40% ▼102023-2 Clausura47% ▲72024-1 Obertura25% ▼222024-2 Clausura47% ▲222025-1 Obertura100% ▲532025-2 Clausura71% ▼292026-1 Obertura33% ▼382026-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2026-1 Obertura are included.

1.Mihaela Ivu Ivu

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2026-1 Obertura: 1-0

2.Monica Perez Ibañez

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2026-1 Obertura: 1-0

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2026-1 Obertura are included.

1.Saray Reina Rodrigo

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2026-2 Clausura: 0-1

2.Sonia Corbella Garciapons

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2026-1 Obertura: 0-1

Compared with their team and division

5 of 10 in their team · 29 of 65 in their division

Points
Rosa
84Team average
83Division average
86
Wins
Rosa
0%Team average
27%Division average
49%
Sets won
Rosa
33%Team average
41%Division average
50%
Matches
Rosa
1Team average
1.8Division average
1.6

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

RosaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.8450.659.5
Wins at home0%0/130%36%
Against the rest0%0/130%73%
Three-set matches0%0/10%59%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).0%0/167%50%
Current streak1 lost--
Best winning streak00.40.8
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.0%20%20.9%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.33%1/360%63%
Different partners11.61.5
Second half0%0/167%50%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

RosaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 30%0/10%50%

Match history · 1

DPadel Cambrils C
27 Sept 2026 · with Saray Reina Rodrigo
C3

All their partners · 4

PlayerW-LWin %Usually play
Mihaela Ivu Ivu1-0100%-
Monica Perez Ibañez1-0100%-
Saray Reina Rodrigo0-10%C3
Sonia Corbella Garciapons0-10%-

Teammates

Sheila Perez Villalba · 180Monica Perez Ibañez · 156Madalina Ivu Anton · 144Mandy van Hout . · 96Nuria Abello Treig Abello Treig · 60Saray Reina Rodrigo · 36Imma Rodes Catala · 36Mihaela Ivu Ivu · 24Rebeca Perez Ibañez · 24Sonia Corbella Garciapons · 24Andrea Ettabti Aguilera · 24Nora Montiel Ruiz · 24Ramona Romero Acuña · 12Montse Codony Franquet · 12Meritxell Isach Vazquez · 12M. Jesus Alabart Alcober · 0MONICA GARCIA BATISTE · 0NOELIA JOSE PASCUAL · 0Anna Aguila Cubells · 0