JESUSSPORT ASCENSORS DERMISA

Tarragona 2a Cat Grup A · Position 7 · 21 pts · 8W 8L (50% wins)

You're viewing the 2022-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

← Back to the standings

Season by season

How the team did in each season, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

League position

7 of 92022-1 Obertura6 of 8 ▲12023-1 Obertura5 of 8 ▲12023-2 Clausura7 of 8 ▼22024-1 Obertura3 of 8 ▲42024-2 Clausura6 of 8 ▼32025-1 Obertura5 of 7 ▲12025-2 Clausura4 of 7 ▲12026-1 Obertura2 of 7 ▲22026-2 Clausura

Pts

212022-1 Obertura15 ▼62023-1 Obertura9 ▼62023-2 Clausura14 ▲52024-1 Obertura12 ▼22024-2 Clausura16 ▲42025-1 Obertura7 ▼92025-2 Clausura18 ▲112026-1 Obertura5 ▼132026-2 Clausura

Wins

50%2022-1 Obertura36% ▼142023-1 Obertura43% ▲72023-2 Clausura21% ▼222024-1 Obertura43% ▲222024-2 Clausura43%2025-1 Obertura50% ▲72025-2 Clausura42% ▼82026-1 Obertura33% ▼92026-2 Clausura

Sets won

45%2022-1 Obertura42% ▼32023-1 Obertura39% ▼32023-2 Clausura29% ▼102024-1 Obertura58% ▲292024-2 Clausura40% ▼182025-1 Obertura50% ▲102025-2 Clausura54% ▲42026-1 Obertura55% ▲12026-2 Clausura

Players

162022-1 Obertura14 ▼22023-1 Obertura142023-2 Clausura15 ▲12024-1 Obertura16 ▲12024-2 Clausura14 ▼22025-1 Obertura142025-2 Clausura142026-1 Obertura142026-2 Clausura

Home and away

Home63%

5 won · 0 drawn · 3 lost

Away38%

3 won · 0 drawn · 5 lost

Latest results

VTOT PADEL REUS LES BORGES
22 Oct 2022 · Away · Round 18
2-1
VCPT RIUDOMS B
16 Oct 2022 · Home · Round 17
2-1
DCLUB PADEL CAMBRILS APIALIA B
2 Oct 2022 · Away · Round 16
1-2
VQx2 PADEL CAMARLES
24 Sept 2022 · Home · Round 15
2-1
DPADELNOU B
18 Sept 2022 · Away · Round 14
0-3

Players · 16

PlayerPointsPWin %SetsUsual position
Cristobal Najer Cases21838%7-10Either
Carlos Rodriguez Anto2020%0-4Either
Xavier Curto Bel161362%17-14Pair 1
David Subirats Vicient161020%5-16Pair 1
David Solla Reñones15425%2-6Pair 2
Ruben Castillo Bayerri1250%0-10Pair 1
Alex Bernat Fores12714%5-13Either
Alex Llusia Llusia121173%18-9Pair 1
Alfonso Ausin Herrero12333%3-4Pair 3
Adria Bel Vicente1240%1-8Either
Albert De La Vega Fabregues8786%12-3Pair 3
Jordi Curto Bel350%1-10Pair 3
Jordi Bort Ferrando00-0-0-
ISIDRO BUERA AIXIMENO0475%6-2Either
Cristian Gisbert Saez0250%2-2Either
Roger Ripoll Duran01173%17-7Pair 3

Best pairs

The 10 pairs with the best results (at least 2 matches together). Ranked by win rate, weighted by how often they have played: 9 out of 10 ranks above 2 out of 2.

Usual pairs

Which pairs the team plays, how many times they've played together and in which slot and court they usually play.

6 times togetherPair 15 of 6 won

55% and 46% of their matches

5 times togetherPair 35 of 5 won

71% and 45% of their matches

3 times togetherPair 22 of 3 won

38% and 75% of their matches

3 times togetherPair 10 of 3 won

30% and 60% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 12 of 2 won

18% and 20% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 11 of 2 won

29% and 15% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 10 of 2 won

50% and 40% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 21 of 2 won

18% and 15% of their matches

Show 22 more
2 times togetherPair 10 of 2 won

25% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

25% and 13% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

33% and 9% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

14% and 10% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

25% and 9% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

14% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

14% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

14% and 8% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

13% and 9% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

50% and 10% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

25% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

14% and 9% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

50% and 8% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

25% and 8% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

9% and 9% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

14% and 33% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

50% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

14% and 50% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

33% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

13% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

10% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

9% and 25% of their matches