PÀDEL GIMENELLS B

Lleida-m 5a Cat Grup B · Position 8 · 12 pts · 3W 11L (21% wins)

You're viewing the 2026-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

← Back to the standings

Season by season

How the team did in each season, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

League position

5 of 92023-1 Obertura7 of 8 ▼22023-2 Clausura7 of 82024-1 Obertura8 of 8 ▼12024-2 Clausura8 of 82025-2 Clausura8 of 82026-1 Obertura6 of 6 ▲22026-2 Clausura

Pts

222023-1 Obertura7 ▼152023-2 Clausura6 ▼12024-1 Obertura4 ▼22024-2 Clausura5 ▲12025-2 Clausura12 ▲72026-1 Obertura0 ▼122026-2 Clausura

Wins

38%2023-1 Obertura14% ▼242023-2 Clausura14%2024-1 Obertura14%2024-2 Clausura0% ▼142025-2 Clausura21% ▲212026-1 Obertura0% ▼212026-2 Clausura

Sets won

46%2023-1 Obertura37% ▼92023-2 Clausura18% ▼192024-1 Obertura22% ▲42024-2 Clausura25% ▲32025-2 Clausura35% ▲102026-1 Obertura15% ▼202026-2 Clausura

Players

182023-1 Obertura182023-2 Clausura17 ▼12024-1 Obertura22 ▲52024-2 Clausura13 ▼92025-2 Clausura18 ▲52026-1 Obertura182026-2 Clausura

Home and away

Home14%

1 won · 0 drawn · 6 lost

Away29%

2 won · 0 drawn · 5 lost

Latest results

DC. P. VILANOVA DE BELLPUIG
29 May 2026 · Away · Round 14
0-3
DSIO PADEL INDOOR B
24 May 2026 · Home · Round 13
1-2
DLA SERRETA B - Fusteria Cito
17 May 2026 · Home · Round 12
0-3
DPàdel Indoor La Noguera C (Balaguer)
8 May 2026 · Away · Round 11
0-3
DCLUB PÀDEL PENELLES B
26 Apr 2026 · Home · Round 10
0-3

Players · 18

PlayerPointsPWin %SetsUsual position
David Mirasol hernandez50667%9-6Pair 1
MARC BERGES PEIRO38617%4-11Pair 1
Javier Cebollero Oriach30333%4-5Pair 1
David Mirasol Bocanegra2820%0-4Either
Luis Perez Lasierra28617%5-10Pair 1
VICENS VILALTA ABELLO2650%1-10Either
Javier. Alfranca Pardo1850%0-10Pair 2
Raul Hernandez Garrido1840%1-8Pair 1
JAVI FEBAS ALFRANCA10743%7-9Pair 2
David Tomas Punsola8540%4-6Pair 3
Isidro Llovet Lopez8425%3-6Pair 3
Jose Ramon Corral Ruiz8633%7-10Pair 2
Rafael Martinez Pelegri00-0-0-
Francisco Bravo Ruiz0667%10-6Pair 2
Marc Mosella Capdevila0520%5-9Pair 3
Josep Salvador Miret0540%5-8Pair 3
Borja Negre Celma0520%2-8Pair 2
Ricard Bresco Cabezudo0425%3-6Either

Best pairs

The 10 pairs with the best results (at least 2 matches together). Ranked by win rate, weighted by how often they have played: 9 out of 10 ranks above 2 out of 2.

Usual pairs

Which pairs the team plays, how many times they've played together and in which slot and court they usually play.

3 times togetherPair 10 of 3 won

50% and 75% of their matches

3 times togetherPair 23 of 3 won

50% and 50% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 11 of 2 won

29% and 33% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 20 of 2 won

50% and 40% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 21 of 2 won

40% and 50% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 11 of 2 won

67% and 33% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 21 of 2 won

40% and 29% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 31 of 2 won

40% and 40% of their matches

Show 23 more
2 times togetherPair 31 of 2 won

40% and 50% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

25% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

20% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

50% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

17% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

20% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

20% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

17% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

14% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

20% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

17% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

17% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

25% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

17% and 33% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

50% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

17% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

20% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

14% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 11 of 1 won

17% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

20% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

20% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

17% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

17% and 17% of their matches