Golf Costa Daurada C

Tgn-f 4a Cat Grup D · Position 4 · 23 pts · 8W 6L (57% wins)

You're viewing the 2025-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

← Back to the standings

Season by season

How the team did in each season, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

League position

7 of 92022-1 Obertura7 of 92023-1 Obertura6 of 7 ▲12023-2 Clausura4 of 9 ▲22024-1 Obertura4 of 82024-2 Clausura4 of 82025-1 Obertura5 of 8 ▼12025-2 Clausura1 of 7 ▲42026-1 Obertura7 of 7 ▼62026-2 Clausura

Pts

182022-1 Obertura16 ▼22023-1 Obertura6 ▼102023-2 Clausura29 ▲232024-1 Obertura11 ▼182024-2 Clausura23 ▲122025-1 Obertura7 ▼162025-2 Clausura33 ▲262026-1 Obertura2 ▼312026-2 Clausura

Wins

31%2022-1 Obertura25% ▼62023-1 Obertura33% ▲82023-2 Clausura56% ▲232024-1 Obertura43% ▼132024-2 Clausura57% ▲142025-1 Obertura14% ▼432025-2 Clausura100% ▲862026-1 Obertura33% ▼672026-2 Clausura

Sets won

35%2022-1 Obertura39% ▲42023-1 Obertura14% ▼252023-2 Clausura50% ▲362024-1 Obertura45% ▼52024-2 Clausura54% ▲92025-1 Obertura49% ▼52025-2 Clausura85% ▲362026-1 Obertura30% ▼552026-2 Clausura

Players

252022-1 Obertura21 ▼42023-1 Obertura212023-2 Clausura19 ▼22024-1 Obertura18 ▼12024-2 Clausura17 ▼12025-1 Obertura172025-2 Clausura20 ▲32026-1 Obertura202026-2 Clausura

Home and away

Home57%

4 won · 0 drawn · 3 lost

Away57%

4 won · 0 drawn · 3 lost

Latest results

DClub Tennis i Pàdel El Catllar A
1 Jun 2025 · Home · Round 14
0-3
VClub Natació Reus Ploms C
25 May 2025 · Away · Round 13
3-0
DAURIAL MAS SEDÓ A
18 May 2025 · Home · Round 12
0-3
VMESK PADEL D
10 May 2025 · Away · Round 11
3-0
VPADEL VIDING ST JORDI CLUB B
27 Apr 2025 · Home · Round 10
2-1

Players · 17

PlayerPointsPWin %SetsUsual position
Raquel Rodriguez Nuñez80850%9-10Either
Yolanda Cuadra Quintana70633%5-9Pair 1
Blanca Pernau Noguera60650%6-7Pair 2
Blanca Castro Muniain52560%6-4Pair 1
Maria Peña Moreno50743%6-8Pair 1
Eva Jurjo Mosoll50367%4-2Pair 2
Aida Serres Pardines40540%5-7Pair 1
Brigit Dapper Dapper40540%4-6Pair 3
Nuria Paija Carpi403100%6-1Pair 2
Gloria Porta Manzano20250%2-2Either
Helena Toro Gomez10956%11-8Pair 3
Helga Escudero Fernandez10757%10-7Pair 3
MCarme Urpi Navarro10560%6-4Pair 2
Julia RUIZ Louzzano020%0-4Pair 3
SANDRA TURRENS DIAZ0475%6-2Pair 3
Beatriz Piedrola Falco0786%12-3Pair 3
Maria Miranda de Cid00-0-0-

Best pairs

The 10 pairs with the best results (at least 2 matches together). Ranked by win rate, weighted by how often they have played: 9 out of 10 ranks above 2 out of 2.

Usual pairs

Which pairs the team plays, how many times they've played together and in which slot and court they usually play.

4 times togetherPair 33 of 4 won

44% and 57% of their matches

3 times togetherPair 12 of 3 won

60% and 43% of their matches

3 times togetherPair 22 of 3 won

43% and 38% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 11 of 2 won

29% and 33% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 32 of 2 won

29% and 50% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 10 of 2 won

40% and 33% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 21 of 2 won

40% and 40% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

33% and 11% of their matches

Show 23 more
1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

20% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

14% and 13% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

20% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

50% and 50% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 11 of 1 won

20% and 13% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

17% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

33% and 33% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

17% and 33% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

17% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

20% and 33% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

20% and 11% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 11 of 1 won

50% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

14% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

11% and 13% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

14% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 11 of 1 won

13% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

17% and 33% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

20% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

17% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

14% and 11% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

13% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

17% and 11% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

20% and 50% of their matches