PÀDEL INDOOR BERGUEDÀ B

Bcn-m Interior 4a Cat Grup B · Position 1 · 20 pts · 7W 1L (88% wins)

You're viewing the 2024-2 Clausura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

← Back to the standings

Season by season

How the team did in each season, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

League position

8 of 92022-1 Obertura1 of 9 ▲72023-1 Obertura4 of 8 ▼32023-2 Clausura6 of 7 ▼22024-1 Obertura1 of 9 ▲52024-2 Clausura3 of 8 ▼22025-2 Clausura1 of 7 ▲22026-1 Obertura5 of 7 ▼42026-2 Clausura

Pts

182022-1 Obertura44 ▲262023-1 Obertura11 ▼332023-2 Clausura15 ▲42024-1 Obertura20 ▲52024-2 Clausura10 ▼102025-2 Clausura27 ▲172026-1 Obertura3 ▼242026-2 Clausura

Wins

31%2022-1 Obertura100% ▲692023-1 Obertura57% ▼432023-2 Clausura42% ▼152024-1 Obertura88% ▲462024-2 Clausura43% ▼452025-2 Clausura83% ▲402026-1 Obertura50% ▼332026-2 Clausura

Sets won

38%2022-1 Obertura83% ▲452023-1 Obertura64% ▼192023-2 Clausura45% ▼192024-1 Obertura82% ▲372024-2 Clausura49% ▼332025-2 Clausura70% ▲212026-1 Obertura53% ▼172026-2 Clausura

Players

202022-1 Obertura21 ▲12023-1 Obertura22 ▲12023-2 Clausura17 ▼52024-1 Obertura19 ▲22024-2 Clausura25 ▲62025-2 Clausura15 ▼102026-1 Obertura17 ▲22026-2 Clausura

Home and away

Home100%

5 won · 0 drawn · 0 lost

Away67%

2 won · 0 drawn · 1 lost

Latest results

VCT CASSERRES
2 Nov 2024 · Home · Round 9
3-0
VPÀDEL INDOOR BERGUEDÀ C
26 Oct 2024 · Away · Round 8
3-0
VPÀDEL BAGÀ B
19 Oct 2024 · Home · Round 7
3-0
VPÀDEL INFINIT C
12 Oct 2024 · Home · Round 6
2-1
VMIGMÓN B
5 Oct 2024 · Away · Round 5
3-0

Players · 19

PlayerPointsPWin %SetsUsual position
Adria Sagues Pelfort72475%7-2Pair 1
Ivan Caro Mañas64580%8-3Pair 2
Eric Carrillo Lopez64580%8-2Pair 1
Joan Tous Vilalta403100%6-0Either
Abel Parera Rial324100%8-0Either
Sergi Fernandez Padollers240-0-0-
Josep Armengol Vilar246100%12-0Pair 3
Roger Rosell Freixas242100%4-0Either
Pau Gallardo llorca240-0-0-
Pol Estruga Candaliga160-0-0-
Ivan Marquez Zamora80-0-0-
Aniol Santacreu Serra00-0-0-
Marti Pey Freixa0580%9-2Pair 3
Jordi Ros Viñas0250%2-2Either
Miquel Angel Martinez Garcia00-0-0-
Marc Sales Soler010%0-2Pair 3
Marti Minoves Tor03100%6-0Pair 3
Javier Vilar Fuster010%0-2Pair 3
David Safont Puig0786%12-3Pair 2

Best pairs

The 10 pairs with the best results (at least 2 matches together). Ranked by win rate, weighted by how often they have played: 9 out of 10 ranks above 2 out of 2.

Usual pairs

Which pairs the team plays, how many times they've played together and in which slot and court they usually play.

3 times togetherPair 23 of 3 won

43% and 60% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 12 of 2 won

50% and 67% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 32 of 2 won

33% and 40% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 12 of 2 won

50% and 40% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 32 of 2 won

29% and 40% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

20% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

14% and 50% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

100% and 100% of their matches

Show 10 more
1 times togetherPair 11 of 1 won

20% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

33% and 33% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

25% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

17% and 33% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 11 of 1 won

14% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

25% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

50% and 50% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 11 of 1 won

25% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

25% and 33% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

17% and 50% of their matches