CLUB NATACIO OLOT

Girona-f 3a Cat Grup C · Position 6 · 20 pts · 6W 10L (38% wins)

You're viewing the 2024-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

← Back to the standings

Season by season

How the team did in each season, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

League position

6 of 92024-1 Obertura4 of 8 ▲22024-2 Clausura3 of 8 ▲12025-1 Obertura1 of 8 ▲22025-2 Clausura7 of 7 ▼62026-1 Obertura2 of 7 ▲52026-2 Clausura

Pts

202024-1 Obertura10 ▼102024-2 Clausura27 ▲172025-1 Obertura16 ▼112025-2 Clausura8 ▼82026-1 Obertura5 ▼32026-2 Clausura

Wins

38%2024-1 Obertura71% ▲332024-2 Clausura79% ▲82025-1 Obertura86% ▲72025-2 Clausura8% ▼782026-1 Obertura100% ▲922026-2 Clausura

Sets won

45%2024-1 Obertura47% ▲22024-2 Clausura69% ▲222025-1 Obertura69%2025-2 Clausura25% ▼442026-1 Obertura67% ▲422026-2 Clausura

Players

202024-1 Obertura202024-2 Clausura14 ▼62025-1 Obertura20 ▲62025-2 Clausura14 ▼62026-1 Obertura142026-2 Clausura

Home and away

Home38%

3 won · 0 drawn · 5 lost

Away38%

3 won · 0 drawn · 5 lost

Latest results

DCLUB PÀDEL VIDRERES A
15 Jun 2024 · Home · Round 18
0-3
VTENNIS CALONGE C
8 Jun 2024 · Away · Round 17
3-0
DTENNIS CALONGE A
8 Jun 2024 · Home · Round 16
0-3
VCLUB TENNIS GIRONA D
25 May 2024 · Home · Round 14
3-0
DBREAK PADEL C
11 May 2024 · Away · Round 13
1-2

Players · 20

PlayerPointsPWin %SetsUsual position
Montse Ferran Espuña12617%4-10Pair 1
Judit Roca Bravo0333%3-4Pair 1
Anna Avellaneda Quintana0540%6-7Pair 2
Laia Armangue Porcar0333%3-5Either
Estel Mayola Marin0838%8-11Pair 3
Carla Hortala Plantalech0367%4-3Pair 1
elena planaguma pont0450%5-4Pair 2
Angeles De cañas Montes02100%4-1Either
Ariadna Romero Cañaveras0863%11-8Pair 2
Adriana Planaguma Navarro0520%2-8Pair 3
Helena Ortiz Gelis0450%4-4Pair 2
Maria jose Jimenez Martin0944%9-11Pair 1
Carla Pozo Puigvert01100%2-0Pair 1
Regina Fernandez Pau Pau0743%8-10Either
Gemma Prat Vilalta0333%2-4Pair 3
Imma Cano Sanchez0425%3-6Pair 2
Cristina Usan Caño0250%3-2Pair 3
Elba Casanova Sarola0540%4-6Either
Mar Plo Jimenez0729%4-10Pair 2
Rosa Ma Plana Bassagañas0743%9-8Either

Best pairs

The 10 pairs with the best results (at least 2 matches together). Ranked by win rate, weighted by how often they have played: 9 out of 10 ranks above 2 out of 2.

Usual pairs

Which pairs the team plays, how many times they've played together and in which slot and court they usually play.

2 times togetherPair 11 of 2 won

67% and 22% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 21 of 2 won

25% and 67% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 20 of 2 won

50% and 29% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 22 of 2 won

25% and 22% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 20 of 2 won

40% and 29% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 12 of 2 won

25% and 29% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 10 of 2 won

33% and 29% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 20 of 2 won

25% and 29% of their matches

Show 32 more
1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

20% and 13% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

14% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

33% and 11% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

20% and 13% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 11 of 1 won

33% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

50% and 13% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

20% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 11 of 1 won

100% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

20% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

33% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

20% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

50% and 13% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

20% and 11% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

25% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 11 of 1 won

33% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

33% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

20% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

13% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

11% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

20% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

20% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

25% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

13% and 33% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

13% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

20% and 33% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

17% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

13% and 11% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 11 of 1 won

11% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

25% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

50% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

25% and 33% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

20% and 50% of their matches