C.NATACIO LLEIDA E

Lleida-m 4a Cat Grup C · Position 5 · 20 pts · 6W 8L (43% wins)

You're viewing the 2024-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

← Back to the standings

Season by season

How the team did in each season, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

League position

5 of 82024-1 Obertura6 of 8 ▼12024-2 Clausura4 of 8 ▲22025-2 Clausura6 of 7 ▼22026-1 Obertura7 of 7 ▼12026-2 Clausura

Pts

202024-1 Obertura8 ▼122024-2 Clausura10 ▲22025-2 Clausura11 ▲12026-1 Obertura0 ▼112026-2 Clausura

Wins

43%2024-1 Obertura29% ▼142024-2 Clausura29%2025-2 Clausura25% ▼42026-1 Obertura0% ▼252026-2 Clausura

Sets won

46%2024-1 Obertura44% ▼22024-2 Clausura47% ▲32025-2 Clausura31% ▼162026-1 Obertura10% ▼212026-2 Clausura

Players

172024-1 Obertura22 ▲52024-2 Clausura20 ▼22025-2 Clausura19 ▼12026-1 Obertura21 ▲22026-2 Clausura

Home and away

Home43%

3 won · 0 drawn · 4 lost

Away43%

3 won · 0 drawn · 4 lost

Latest results

VPRINCIESPORT B
8 Jun 2024 · Home · Round 14
2-1
VPÀDEL GIMENELLS B
2 Jun 2024 · Away · Round 13
3-0
DTREVOL LLEIDA A
25 May 2024 · Home · Round 12
1-2
DC.T.BALAGUER B
11 May 2024 · Away · Round 11
0-3
DSICORIS D
27 Apr 2024 · Home · Round 10
1-2

Players · 17

PlayerPointsPWin %SetsUsual position
Ivan Martinez Lopez73367%4-2Pair 1
Isaac Lara Flix52683%10-3Pair 1
Didac Carballal Grau10967%14-8Pair 1
Ivan Mayora Balsells0633%4-8Pair 2
Manel Carballal Porta0838%8-12Either
Juan Manuel Rueda Perramon0250%2-3Pair 3
RAMON PUJOL CHAMBERT05100%10-4Pair 2
Ivan Miquel Sole020%0-4Pair 2
Xavier Gasulla Peñascal00-0-0-
MARC DE LA CRUZ ARQUE0540%5-6Pair 3
Daniel Llanes Gimenez010%1-2Pair 3
JUAN LAPEÑA MONESMA0743%6-9Pair 3
Jose Antonio Fernandez Haro0633%5-10Either
SERGI CASANYS HERRERO01030%6-15Pair 3
David Estallo Gomez0450%4-5Pair 2
JORGE VILLAR RUIZ0633%5-8Pair 3
Pere Camarasa Galindo0450%4-5Pair 2

Best pairs

The 10 pairs with the best results (at least 2 matches together). Ranked by win rate, weighted by how often they have played: 9 out of 10 ranks above 2 out of 2.

Usual pairs

Which pairs the team plays, how many times they've played together and in which slot and court they usually play.

3 times togetherPair 12 of 3 won

33% and 30% of their matches

3 times togetherPair 13 of 3 won

33% and 50% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 11 of 2 won

33% and 29% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 10 of 2 won

29% and 20% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 12 of 2 won

33% and 40% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 21 of 2 won

33% and 33% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 21 of 2 won

25% and 20% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 22 of 2 won

25% and 40% of their matches

Show 22 more
2 times togetherPair 31 of 2 won

29% and 40% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 20 of 2 won

33% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 11 of 1 won

33% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

20% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

25% and 50% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

17% and 13% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

25% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

17% and 13% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

50% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

17% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

17% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

25% and 50% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

25% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

14% and 50% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 11 of 1 won

17% and 33% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

11% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

100% and 13% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

33% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

11% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

13% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

11% and 20% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

17% and 10% of their matches