PADEL INDOOR TARREGA C

Lleida (f) 2a Cat Grup B · Position 7 · 17 pts · 5W 9L (36% wins)

You're viewing the 2023-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

← Back to the standings

Season by season

How the team did in each season, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

League position

2 of 82022-1 Obertura7 of 8 ▼52023-1 Obertura6 of 8 ▲12023-2 Clausura7 of 7 ▼12024-1 Obertura2 of 8 ▲52024-2 Clausura5 of 7 ▼32025-2 Clausura

Pts

272022-1 Obertura17 ▼102023-1 Obertura7 ▼102023-2 Clausura9 ▲22024-1 Obertura16 ▲72024-2 Clausura8 ▼82025-2 Clausura

Wins

79%2022-1 Obertura36% ▼432023-1 Obertura29% ▼72023-2 Clausura17% ▼122024-1 Obertura86% ▲692024-2 Clausura33% ▼532025-2 Clausura

Sets won

62%2022-1 Obertura44% ▼182023-1 Obertura35% ▼92023-2 Clausura35%2024-1 Obertura70% ▲352024-2 Clausura46% ▼242025-2 Clausura

Players

132022-1 Obertura132023-1 Obertura132023-2 Clausura15 ▲22024-1 Obertura152024-2 Clausura152025-2 Clausura

Home and away

Home43%

3 won · 0 drawn · 4 lost

Away29%

2 won · 0 drawn · 5 lost

Latest results

DPADELORG C - GARATGE CENTRE
9 Jun 2023 · Away · Round 14
0-3
DCERVERA CE MAS DURAN B
3 Jun 2023 · Home · Round 13
1-2
DCP BELLPUIG A - Prefabricats Galano
28 May 2023 · Away · Round 12
0-3
VCLUB TENNIS-PADEL TORÀ
26 May 2023 · Away · Round 11
2-1
VOLIN PADEL FARRATGES BALLARÀ
6 May 2023 · Home · Round 10
2-1

Players · 13

PlayerPointsPWin %SetsUsual position
Arnau Padulles Moreno641040%9-14Pair 1
Ivan Semente Val641145%13-13Either
juan carlos escola valls56838%8-11Pair 1
Felix Gallego Blasco56714%6-12Pair 1
Ferran Isla Pericas48633%6-9Pair 2
Manel Gonzalez Esteban48838%8-12Pair 2
Francesc Casals Tella40450%6-5Pair 2
ROGER CLOTET MIRALLES32450%4-5Pair 3
Pep Bote Blanco24825%7-12Pair 3
Simeo Santiveri Llinas8475%6-4Pair 3
Marc Canela Bergada0757%8-7Pair 3
RICARD Boncompte Fernandez0560%6-4Pair 2
Alexandre Barquets Remesal020%1-4Pair 3

Best pairs

The 10 pairs with the best results (at least 2 matches together). Ranked by win rate, weighted by how often they have played: 9 out of 10 ranks above 2 out of 2.

Usual pairs

Which pairs the team plays, how many times they've played together and in which slot and court they usually play.

5 times togetherPair 22 of 5 won

83% and 63% of their matches

4 times togetherPair 13 of 4 won

40% and 57% of their matches

4 times togetherPair 32 of 4 won

36% and 50% of their matches

3 times togetherPair 11 of 3 won

30% and 27% of their matches

3 times togetherPair 20 of 3 won

43% and 38% of their matches

3 times togetherPair 22 of 3 won

27% and 60% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 10 of 2 won

50% and 25% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 21 of 2 won

40% and 50% of their matches

Show 13 more
2 times togetherPair 31 of 2 won

29% and 50% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 22 of 2 won

50% and 25% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 11 of 2 won

29% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

13% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

50% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

50% and 13% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

25% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

10% and 13% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

10% and 13% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

17% and 9% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

10% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

13% and 25% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

14% and 13% of their matches