CLUB NATACIÓ REUS PLOMS A

.tarragona (f) Divisió D'honor A Grup A · Position 7 · 13 pts · 4W 10L (29% wins)

You're viewing the 2023-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

← Back to the standings

Season by season

How the team did in each season, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

League position

2 of 102022-1 Obertura7 of 8 ▼52023-1 Obertura8 of 8 ▼12023-2 Clausura5 of 8 ▲32024-1 Obertura6 of 8 ▼12024-2 Clausura5 of 8 ▲12025-1 Obertura3 of 7 ▲22025-2 Clausura3 of 72026-1 Obertura6 of 7 ▼32026-2 Clausura

Pts

372022-1 Obertura13 ▼242023-1 Obertura3 ▼102023-2 Clausura20 ▲172024-1 Obertura10 ▼102024-2 Clausura19 ▲92025-1 Obertura10 ▼92025-2 Clausura21 ▲112026-1 Obertura1 ▼202026-2 Clausura

Wins

78%2022-1 Obertura29% ▼492023-1 Obertura0% ▼292023-2 Clausura50% ▲502024-1 Obertura43% ▼72024-2 Clausura36% ▼72025-1 Obertura50% ▲142025-2 Clausura58% ▲82026-1 Obertura0% ▼582026-2 Clausura

Sets won

66%2022-1 Obertura28% ▼382023-1 Obertura20% ▼82023-2 Clausura48% ▲282024-1 Obertura50% ▲22024-2 Clausura45% ▼52025-1 Obertura58% ▲132025-2 Clausura57% ▼12026-1 Obertura29% ▼282026-2 Clausura

Players

192022-1 Obertura11 ▼82023-1 Obertura12 ▲12023-2 Clausura17 ▲52024-1 Obertura18 ▲12024-2 Clausura14 ▼42025-1 Obertura142025-2 Clausura142026-1 Obertura142026-2 Clausura

Home and away

Home29%

2 won · 0 drawn · 5 lost

Away29%

2 won · 0 drawn · 5 lost

Latest results

VEURO SPORT A
10 Jun 2023 · Away · Round 14
2-1
DCLUB PADEL CAMBRILS GOMOTOR A
3 Jun 2023 · Home · Round 13
0-3
DCT REUS MONTEROLS A
28 May 2023 · Away · Round 12
0-3
DGOLF COSTA DAURADA A
20 May 2023 · Home · Round 11
1-2
VPADELNOU
7 May 2023 · Away · Round 10
2-1

Players · 11

PlayerPointsPWin %SetsUsual position
Alena Skobkina 01791127%6-18Pair 1
Svetlana Skobkina Skobkina14390%0-18Pair 1
Abril Gonzalez Grandi9620%0-4Either
Maria Ines Grandi Meini96922%5-15Pair 2
Yolanda Gimenez Miranda841250%13-15Pair 2
Elena Martinez De La Torre Orriols48933%5-13Pair 2
Ana Zapico Granda362100%4-0Either
Alexandra Masip Blanch24825%5-13Pair 3
Naiara Reinoso Ruiz12743%4-9Pair 2
Miriam Medina Moreno0650%2-6Pair 3
Claudia Maria Olteanu -0729%4-11Pair 3

Best pairs

The 10 pairs with the best results (at least 2 matches together). Ranked by win rate, weighted by how often they have played: 9 out of 10 ranks above 2 out of 2.

Usual pairs

Which pairs the team plays, how many times they've played together and in which slot and court they usually play.

5 times togetherPair 10 of 5 won

45% and 56% of their matches

4 times togetherPair 11 of 4 won

44% and 33% of their matches

3 times togetherPair 22 of 3 won

33% and 25% of their matches

3 times togetherPair 30 of 3 won

38% and 43% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 20 of 2 won

22% and 29% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 21 of 2 won

22% and 29% of their matches

2 times togetherPair 11 of 2 won

18% and 22% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

50% and 14% of their matches

Show 20 more
1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

13% and 11% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

50% and 9% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

17% and 11% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 11 of 1 won

9% and 50% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

17% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

11% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

14% and 8% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

9% and 13% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

17% and 8% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

14% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

13% and 17% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

11% and 11% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

13% and 8% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

13% and 11% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

14% and 8% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 20 of 1 won

14% and 11% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 30 of 1 won

100% and 100% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 10 of 1 won

11% and 11% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 21 of 1 won

9% and 14% of their matches

1 times togetherPair 31 of 1 won

50% and 8% of their matches