Didac Batllo Pedrals

CT NAVAS ICMAN A · 1.22.bcn (f) (copa) 1a Categoria Grup 2

You're viewing the 2023-2 Clausura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: CT NAVAS ICMAN A →Pair 1
40
Points
1
Matches
100%
Wins (1-0)
67%
Sets won (2-1)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

182022-1 Obertura40 ▲222023-1 Obertura402023-2 Clausura12 ▼282024-1 Obertura122024-2 Clausura122025-1 Obertura24 ▲122025-2 Clausura242026-1 Obertura28 ▲42026-2 Clausura

Matches

72022-1 Obertura72023-1 Obertura1 ▼62023-2 Clausura12024-1 Obertura12024-2 Clausura2 ▲12025-1 Obertura1 ▼12025-2 Clausura12026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Wins

57%2022-1 Obertura14% ▼432023-1 Obertura100% ▲862023-2 Clausura0% ▼1002024-1 Obertura100% ▲1002024-2 Clausura50% ▼502025-1 Obertura100% ▲502025-2 Clausura100%2026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Sets won

59%2022-1 Obertura19% ▼402023-1 Obertura67% ▲482023-2 Clausura0% ▼672024-1 Obertura100% ▲1002024-2 Clausura50% ▼502025-1 Obertura100% ▲502025-2 Clausura67% ▼332026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2023-1 Obertura are included.

1.Marc Serra Ayala

2 matches together · 50% won · 1-1

2023-1 Obertura: 1-1

2.Jordi Pons Tubau

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2023-2 Clausura: 1-0

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2023-1 Obertura are included.

1.Joan Ridao Pinto

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2023-1 Obertura: 0-1

2.Xavier Vergara Marmol

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2023-1 Obertura: 0-1

3.Gerard Pala Oliva

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2023-1 Obertura: 0-1

Compared with their team and division

5 of 17 in their team · 58 of 123 in their division

Points
Didac
40Team average
24Division average
59
Wins
Didac
100%Team average
25%Division average
50%
Sets won
Didac
67%Team average
22%Division average
44%
Matches
Didac
1Team average
1.6Division average
2.5

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

DidacTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.4025.440.3
Wins away100%1/122%39%
Against the rest100%1/146%65%
Three-set matches100%1/1100%50%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).100%1/146%47%
Current streak1 won--
Best winning streak10.51.2
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.25%11.8%12.9%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.14%1/724%36%
Different partners11.52.1
First half100%1/124%52%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

DidacTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 1100%1/140%53%

Match history · 1

VPADEL MONTGAT A
24 Sept 2023 · with Jordi Pons Tubau
C1

All their partners · 7

Teammates

Jordi Roset Malagarriga · 90Oscar Lara Sanchez · 80Xavier Sala Casellas · 80Josep Franch Franquesa · 60Xavier Vergara Marmol · 50Xavier Rodriguez Maestre · 30Lloren Pellicer Male · 30Antoni Valls Estragues · 20Marc Torras Graells · 20Joan Ridao Pinto · 16Gerard Lazo Fabregas · 10Jordi Pons Tubau · 10Gerard Pala Oliva · 0Eduard Ribo Casahuga · 0David Macias Basilio · 0Xavier Trias Macia · 0Marc Serra Ayala · 0Eric Alsina Cerdan · 0Oscar Rodriguez Cordente · 0Felix Torralba Barrera · 0