Cinta Perez Figueras

JUNIOR SET · Bcn Vallès 4a Cat Grup A

You're viewing the 2022-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: JUNIOR SET →Pair 3
3
Points
4
Matches
50%
Wins (2-2)
56%
Sets won (5-4)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

32022-1 Obertura12 ▲92023-1 Obertura122023-2 Clausura6 ▼62024-1 Obertura62024-2 Clausura10 ▲42025-1 Obertura22 ▲122025-2 Clausura20 ▼22026-1 Obertura202026-2 Clausura

Matches

42022-1 Obertura7 ▲32023-1 Obertura-2023-2 Clausura32024-1 Obertura2 ▼12024-2 Clausura3 ▲12025-1 Obertura1 ▼22025-2 Clausura2 ▲12026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Wins

50%2022-1 Obertura14% ▼362023-1 Obertura-2023-2 Clausura0%2024-1 Obertura50% ▲502024-2 Clausura67% ▲172025-1 Obertura0% ▼672025-2 Clausura100% ▲1002026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Sets won

56%2022-1 Obertura19% ▼372023-1 Obertura-2023-2 Clausura25%2024-1 Obertura50% ▲252024-2 Clausura67% ▲172025-1 Obertura0% ▼672025-2 Clausura80% ▲802026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Best partners

1.Miriam Masvidal Pruna

2 matches together · 100% won · 2-0

Worst partners

1.INES LUPI -

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2.Sonia Coscollola Miralles

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

Compared with their team and division

11 of 14 in their team · 68 of 126 in their division

Points
Cinta
3Team average
13Division average
6
Wins
Cinta
50%Team average
53%Division average
42%
Sets won
Cinta
56%Team average
51%Division average
42%
Matches
Cinta
4Team average
6Division average
5.3

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

CintaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.0.82.92
Wins at home0%0/154%47%
Wins away67%2/354%43%
Against the top 30%0/130%30%
Against the rest67%2/366%54%
Three-set matches0%0/159%49%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).50%2/448%43%
Current streak2 won--
Best winning streak22.61.9
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.8%14.3%12.5%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.29%4/1443%38%
Different partners34.13.5
Second half50%2/455%45%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

CintaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 2100%1/157%50%
Pareja 333%1/350%50%

Match history · 4

VTERRASSASPORTS NARANJA (C)
15 Oct 2022 · with Miriam Masvidal Pruna
C2
VVALLDOREIX C
24 Sept 2022 · with Miriam Masvidal Pruna
C3
DCERCLE SABADELLES 1856 B
12 Jun 2022 · with Sonia Coscollola Miralles
C3
DALFOU PADEL CLUB B
7 May 2022 · with INES LUPI -
C3

All their partners · 3

PlayerW-LWin %Usually play
Miriam Masvidal Pruna2-0100%C3
INES LUPI -0-10%C3
Sonia Coscollola Miralles0-10%C3

Teammates

Anna Jane Bonet · 30Clara Aguilo Jubierre · 27Andrea Carbonell Guix · 24Miriam Masvidal Pruna · 24Carolina Ambrosini · 18Judith Toro Ponce · 15Iola Bonet Ferran · 15Sonia Rodriguez Mostacero · 9Patricia Oliva De Suelves · 6Sandra Gonzalez Roger · 6SILVIA PARERA CATALA · 6Ana Soto Pino · 0GEMMA FALOMIR RIBAS · 0INES LUPI - · 0Sonia Coscollola Miralles · 0