Lidia Quera Coderch

CLUB PADEL INDOOR FIGUERES A · Girona-f 2a Cat Grup A

You're viewing the 2025-2 Clausura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: CLUB PADEL INDOOR FIGUERES A →Pair 2
108
Points
3
Matches
33%
Wins (1-2)
38%
Sets won (3-5)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

02023-1 Obertura02023-2 Clausura02024-1 Obertura02024-2 Clausura124 ▲1242025-1 Obertura108 ▼162025-2 Clausura88 ▼202026-1 Obertura89 ▲12026-2 Clausura

Matches

42023-1 Obertura2 ▼22023-2 Clausura7 ▲52024-1 Obertura5 ▼22024-2 Clausura52025-1 Obertura3 ▼22025-2 Clausura5 ▲22026-1 Obertura3 ▼22026-2 Clausura

Wins

0%2023-1 Obertura0%2023-2 Clausura43% ▲432024-1 Obertura60% ▲172024-2 Clausura0% ▼602025-1 Obertura33% ▲332025-2 Clausura40% ▲72026-1 Obertura100% ▲602026-2 Clausura

Sets won

11%2023-1 Obertura20% ▲92023-2 Clausura54% ▲342024-1 Obertura58% ▲42024-2 Clausura0% ▼582025-1 Obertura38% ▲382025-2 Clausura45% ▲72026-1 Obertura86% ▲412026-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-1 Obertura are included.

No data yet

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-1 Obertura are included.

1.Marina Pey Costa

4 matches together · 25% won · 1-3

2025-2 Clausura: 1-1 · 2025-1 Obertura: 0-2

2.Melina Carretero Bardes

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2025-2 Clausura: 0-1

3.Maria Subira Fajula

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2025-1 Obertura: 0-1

Compared with their team and division

5 of 12 in their team · 30 of 76 in their division

Points
Lidia
108Team average
114Division average
93
Wins
Lidia
33%Team average
66%Division average
54%
Sets won
Lidia
38%Team average
67%Division average
53%
Matches
Lidia
3Team average
3Division average
3.2

🧠 Mind-o-meter · How much Mental Pádel do they need?

Half joking, but based on their numbers: third sets, close ties, away games, second half, top teams and streaks, compared with their division.

76/100
Intensive care: the head needs work
In ties decided by one point they win 0% (0/2), against 51% in their division.
Talk to Zoe →

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

LidiaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.3666.139.2
Wins at home0%0/168%62%
Wins away50%1/257%48%
Against the top 30%0/249%34%
Against the rest100%1/176%65%
Three-set matches50%1/250%53%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).0%0/265%51%
Current streak1 won--
Best winning streak11.51.5
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.9.1%16.7%18.4%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.50%3/650%54%
Different partners22.32.4
First half0%0/277%54%
Second half100%1/148%52%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

LidiaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 1100%1/167%51%
Pareja 20%0/233%51%

Match history · 3

VGARBI B
26 Oct 2025 · with Marina Pey Costa
C1
DCTP L'ESCALA
28 Sept 2025 · with Marina Pey Costa
C2
DCLUB TENNIS GIRONA B
21 Sept 2025 · with Melina Carretero Bardes
C2

All their partners · 5

Teammates

Maria Subira Fajula · 466Marina Pey Costa · 220Emmelien Lambregts - · 152Alexia Font Trilla · 121Irene Miron Martinez · 108Sophie Rousseau Rousseau · 81Melina Carretero Bardes · 79Ana Manzano Gomez · 72Elena Soriano Suarez · 67ANNA BOLAÑOS VILA · 36Silvia Clos Torrenta · 32GIOVANNA REVILLA SENRA · 20Anabel Torres Vicente · 12Silvia Callis Barbero · 0Laura Sellabona Buch · 0Judit Serra Albert · 0