Cristobal Ramirez Gea

Padel Cambrils by Cub A · Tgn-m 1a Cat Grup B

You're viewing the 2026-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: Padel Cambrils by Cub A →Either
492
Points
2
Matches
100%
Wins (2-0)
80%
Sets won (4-1)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

10602022-1 Obertura889 ▼1712023-1 Obertura8892023-2 Clausura906 ▲172024-1 Obertura9062024-2 Clausura799 ▼1072025-1 Obertura820 ▲212025-2 Clausura492 ▼3282026-1 Obertura560 ▲682026-2 Clausura

Matches

102022-1 Obertura11 ▲12023-1 Obertura3 ▼82023-2 Clausura8 ▲52024-1 Obertura5 ▼32024-2 Clausura8 ▲32025-1 Obertura2 ▼62025-2 Clausura22026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Wins

80%2022-1 Obertura82% ▲22023-1 Obertura100% ▲182023-2 Clausura100%2024-1 Obertura80% ▼202024-2 Clausura75% ▼52025-1 Obertura50% ▼252025-2 Clausura100% ▲502026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Sets won

72%2022-1 Obertura75% ▲32023-1 Obertura100% ▲252023-2 Clausura94% ▼62024-1 Obertura82% ▼122024-2 Clausura78% ▼42025-1 Obertura60% ▼182025-2 Clausura80% ▲202026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-2 Clausura are included.

1.Rafael Rosell Lopez

2 matches together · 50% won · 1-1

2025-2 Clausura: 1-1

2.Lluis Moreno Calmuntia

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2026-1 Obertura: 1-0

3.Alberto Moreno Andrei

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2026-1 Obertura: 1-0

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-2 Clausura are included.

No data yet

Compared with their team and division

5 of 15 in their team · 10 of 94 in their division

Points
Cristobal
492Team average
418Division average
216
Wins
Cristobal
100%Team average
70%Division average
52%
Sets won
Cristobal
80%Team average
64%Division average
51%
Matches
Cristobal
2Team average
4.7Division average
5

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

CristobalTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.246111.266.7
Wins at home100%1/167%56%
Wins away100%1/174%41%
Against the top 3100%1/164%42%
Against the rest100%1/175%59%
Three-set matches100%1/169%54%
Current streak2 won--
Best winning streak22.51.8
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.8%11.8%13.6%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.17%2/1235%40%
Different partners23.43.2
First half100%1/188%51%
Second half100%1/163%49%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

CristobalTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 1100%1/183%51%
Pareja 3100%1/158%51%

Match history · 2

VPadelx4 Reus A
17 May 2026 · with Alberto Moreno Andrei
C1
VREUS MONTEROLS A
22 Feb 2026 · with Lluis Moreno Calmuntia
C3

All their partners · 3

PlayerW-LWin %Usually play
Lluis Moreno Calmuntia1-0100%C3
Alberto Moreno Andrei1-0100%C1
Rafael Rosell Lopez1-150%-

Teammates

Manuel Perez Gonzalez · 1536Ramon Charles Sanchez · 939Alberto Moreno Andrei · 739Unai Miras Pontil · 571Jaume Rion Montane · 410JOAN PEREZ CLARAVALLS · 368Marc Freixas Sole · 285AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ JUBETTE · 265Gerard Montserrat Figueras · 207Alex Checa Llamosi · 125David Requena Fernandez · 107Hugo Martin Martos · 104Victor Paz Nuñez · 80Lluis Moreno Calmuntia · 40Adria Villafranca Castello · 40Arnau Vidal Miro · 0Aleix Alabart Pacheco · 0