Noelia Mancebo Delgado

CT OLESA B · Bcn-f Interior 2a Categoria

You're viewing the 2025-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: CT OLESA B →Pair 1
96
Points
9
Matches
67%
Wins (6-3)
67%
Sets won (14-7)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

502022-1 Obertura96 ▲462023-1 Obertura962023-2 Clausura132 ▲362024-1 Obertura1322024-2 Clausura96 ▼362025-1 Obertura112 ▲162025-2 Clausura164 ▲522026-1 Obertura196 ▲322026-2 Clausura

Matches

92022-1 Obertura13 ▲42023-1 Obertura3 ▼102023-2 Clausura7 ▲42024-1 Obertura2 ▼52024-2 Clausura9 ▲72025-1 Obertura4 ▼52025-2 Clausura8 ▲42026-1 Obertura2 ▼62026-2 Clausura

Wins

89%2022-1 Obertura85% ▼42023-1 Obertura100% ▲152023-2 Clausura57% ▼432024-1 Obertura50% ▼72024-2 Clausura67% ▲172025-1 Obertura75% ▲82025-2 Clausura100% ▲252026-1 Obertura100%2026-2 Clausura

Sets won

81%2022-1 Obertura81%2023-1 Obertura100% ▲192023-2 Clausura59% ▼412024-1 Obertura60% ▲12024-2 Clausura67% ▲72025-1 Obertura75% ▲82025-2 Clausura84% ▲92026-1 Obertura80% ▼42026-2 Clausura

Best partners

1.Eva Prat Ritort

3 matches together · 67% won · 2-1

2.Maria Bas Lopez

2 matches together · 50% won · 1-1

3.Gemma Alert Garcia

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

Worst partners

1.Cele Moriana De La Olla

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

Compared with their team and division

3 of 16 in their team · 25 of 127 in their division

Points
Noelia
96Team average
52Division average
67
Wins
Noelia
67%Team average
45%Division average
44%
Sets won
Noelia
67%Team average
48%Division average
45%
Matches
Noelia
9Team average
5.3Division average
5.3

🧠 Mind-o-meter · How much Mental Pádel do they need?

Half joking, but based on their numbers: third sets, close ties, away games, second half, top teams and streaks, compared with their division.

53/100
Maintenance dose: some time with Zoe before each round
Wins 33% of three-set matches (1/3); the division average is 51%.
Talk to Zoe →

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

NoeliaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.10.710.217.2
Wins at home60%3/557%50%
Wins away75%3/440%44%
Against the top 350%2/429%28%
Against the rest80%4/568%56%
Three-set matches33%1/338%51%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).80%4/541%46%
Current streak2 lost--
Best winning streak31.91.9
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.28.6%12.5%12.5%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.64%9/1438%37%
Different partners64.63.8
First half75%3/448%47%
Second half60%3/546%46%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

NoeliaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 157%4/757%50%
Pareja 2100%2/236%50%

Match history · 9

DPÀDEL INFINIT A
24 May 2025 · with Maria Bas Lopez
C1
DMARTORELL PADEL CLUB A
18 May 2025 · with Eva Prat Ritort
C1
VCT CASSERRES
10 May 2025 · with Beatriz Alegre Ramos
C1
V+KPADEL A
13 Apr 2025 · with Eva Prat Ritort
C1
VCLUB INNAT OLLER DEL MAS
5 Apr 2025 · with Maria Bas Lopez
C1
DMARTORELL PADEL CLUB A
17 Mar 2025 · with Cele Moriana De La Olla
C1
VCT CASSERRES
23 Feb 2025 · with Eva Villar Pardo
C2
V+KPADEL A
17 Feb 2025 · with Gemma Alert Garcia
C1
VCLUB INNAT OLLER DEL MAS
2 Feb 2025 · with Eva Prat Ritort
C2

All their partners · 6

PlayerW-LWin %Usually play
Gemma Alert Garcia1-0100%C1
Eva Villar Pardo1-0100%C2
Beatriz Alegre Ramos1-0100%C1
Eva Prat Ritort2-167%C1
Maria Bas Lopez1-150%C1
Cele Moriana De La Olla0-10%C1

Teammates

Maria Bas Lopez · 128Cele Moriana De La Olla · 104Eva Prat Ritort · 72Anna Vilaregut Puigdesens · 68Eva Villar Pardo · 56Edith Alvarez Sardina · 52Beatriz Alegre Ramos · 48Laura Garrido Ponce · 48Helena Escola Boada · 36Gemma Alert Garcia · 32Eva Mancebo Delgado · 20Montserrat Vargas Masip · 16Sara Navarro Fernandez · 16Carme Montserrat Ureña · 16Marta Perez Galceran · 16