Guillermina Prieto .

TENNIS PINEDA GAVÀ · Bcn-f 1a Categoria Grup B

You're viewing the 2025-2 Clausura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: TENNIS PINEDA GAVÀ →Pair 2
80
Points
1
Matches
100%
Wins (1-0)
67%
Sets won (2-1)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

602022-1 Obertura140 ▲802023-1 Obertura1402023-2 Clausura80 ▼602024-1 Obertura802024-2 Clausura200 ▲1202025-1 Obertura80 ▼1202025-2 Clausura802026-1 Obertura60 ▼202026-2 Clausura

Matches

92022-1 Obertura7 ▼22023-1 Obertura5 ▼22023-2 Clausura9 ▲42024-1 Obertura4 ▼52024-2 Clausura5 ▲12025-1 Obertura1 ▼42025-2 Clausura4 ▲32026-1 Obertura2 ▼22026-2 Clausura

Wins

78%2022-1 Obertura57% ▼212023-1 Obertura80% ▲232023-2 Clausura100% ▲202024-1 Obertura25% ▼752024-2 Clausura60% ▲352025-1 Obertura100% ▲402025-2 Clausura50% ▼502026-1 Obertura0% ▼502026-2 Clausura

Sets won

78%2022-1 Obertura63% ▼152023-1 Obertura80% ▲172023-2 Clausura90% ▲102024-1 Obertura40% ▼502024-2 Clausura60% ▲202025-1 Obertura67% ▲72025-2 Clausura56% ▼112026-1 Obertura0% ▼562026-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-1 Obertura are included.

1.Rashed Alexandra .

5 matches together · 80% won · 4-1

2025-2 Clausura: 1-0 · 2025-1 Obertura: 3-1

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-1 Obertura are included.

1.Kyra Shroff

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2025-1 Obertura: 0-1

Compared with their team and division

4 of 14 in their team · 59 of 95 in their division

Points
Guillermina
80Team average
79Division average
233
Wins
Guillermina
100%Team average
40%Division average
49%
Sets won
Guillermina
67%Team average
38%Division average
49%
Matches
Guillermina
1Team average
2.6Division average
2.6

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

GuillerminaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.803596.6
Wins at home100%1/158%58%
Against the rest100%1/154%58%
Three-set matches100%1/167%47%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).100%1/147%47%
Current streak1 won--
Best winning streak11.11.1
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.12.5%14.3%14.6%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.17%1/643%44%
Different partners12.12.2
Second half100%1/147%47%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

GuillerminaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 2100%1/150%50%

Match history · 1

VTERRASSASPORTS A
18 Oct 2025 · with Rashed Alexandra .
C2

All their partners · 2

PlayerW-LWin %Usually play
Rashed Alexandra .4-180%C2
Kyra Shroff0-10%-

Teammates

Ester Ivern Cervera · 187Carolina Larroy Hernando · 160Rashed Alexandra . · 120Isabel Oliveira Palatsi · 120Mariela Alejandra Foresto Garay · 80Birgit Steyrer . · 80ANASTASIA PEREZ MARIN · 80Anna Barrero Pina · 80Victoria Zheleznyak Zheleznyak · 60CLAUDIA VENTURA CRUZ · 56Silvia Rayo Lorite · 52Anna Morell Casellas · 40Claudia Menes Molina · 40RUTH MASOLIVER GALLACH · 20Judit Vives Joan · 20Kyra Shroff · 20Karen Fernandez Herrerias · 0Raquel Astorga Acedo · 0Sheila Solsona Carcasona · 0Diana RUALES RENDON · 0