Anna Maria Sola Olivares

ATLETIC TERRASSA C · Bcn-f Vallès 5a Cat Grup A

You're viewing the 2025-2 Clausura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: ATLETIC TERRASSA C →Pair 1
68
Points
3
Matches
33%
Wins (1-2)
29%
Sets won (2-5)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

202022-1 Obertura0 ▼202023-1 Obertura02023-2 Clausura02024-1 Obertura02024-2 Clausura8 ▲82025-1 Obertura68 ▲602025-2 Clausura80 ▲122026-1 Obertura36 ▼442026-2 Clausura

Matches

22022-1 Obertura22023-1 Obertura1 ▼12023-2 Clausura12024-1 Obertura-2024-2 Clausura92025-1 Obertura3 ▼62025-2 Clausura4 ▲12026-1 Obertura1 ▼32026-2 Clausura

Wins

0%2022-1 Obertura0%2023-1 Obertura100% ▲1002023-2 Clausura0% ▼1002024-1 Obertura-2024-2 Clausura67%2025-1 Obertura33% ▼342025-2 Clausura50% ▲172026-1 Obertura0% ▼502026-2 Clausura

Sets won

20%2022-1 Obertura0% ▼202023-1 Obertura100% ▲1002023-2 Clausura0% ▼1002024-1 Obertura-2024-2 Clausura67%2025-1 Obertura29% ▼382025-2 Clausura56% ▲272026-1 Obertura0% ▼562026-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-1 Obertura are included.

1.Natalia Morcillo Riera

4 matches together · 75% won · 3-1

2025-1 Obertura: 3-1

2.Montserrat Ribe Sanchez

2 matches together · 50% won · 1-1

2025-2 Clausura: 0-1 · 2025-1 Obertura: 1-0

3.Imma Sola Garcia

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2025-2 Clausura: 1-0

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-1 Obertura are included.

1.Mireia Sans Puig

3 matches together · 33% won · 1-2

2025-2 Clausura: 0-1 · 2025-1 Obertura: 1-1

2.Marta Hernandez Buj

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2025-1 Obertura: 0-1

Compared with their team and division

1 of 14 in their team · 10 of 89 in their division

Points
Anna
68Team average
41Division average
36
Wins
Anna
33%Team average
40%Division average
44%
Sets won
Anna
29%Team average
40%Division average
45%
Matches
Anna
3Team average
2.6Division average
2.8

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

AnnaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.22.718.216
Wins at home50%1/243%46%
Wins away0%0/131%46%
Against the top 30%0/214%35%
Against the rest100%1/165%56%
Three-set matches100%1/160%50%
Current streak1 lost--
Best winning streak10.91.1
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.14.3%14.3%15.6%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.50%3/643%47%
Different partners32.32.3
First half50%1/240%47%
Second half0%0/136%41%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

AnnaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 133%1/317%50%

Match history · 3

DAIR CLUB PADEL
26 Oct 2025 · with Montserrat Ribe Sanchez
C1
VJUNIOR D
29 Sept 2025 · with Imma Sola Garcia
C1
DPADEL MIR B
7 Sept 2025 · with Mireia Sans Puig
C1

All their partners · 6

Teammates

Marta Hernandez Buj · 66Montserrat Ribe Sanchez · 62Mireia Sans Puig · 62Natalia Morcillo Riera · 46Susana Campoy Sanchez · 46Imma Sola Garcia · 38Anna Cano Rodriguez · 36Mia Sors Casanovas · 36Ariadna Detrell Dominigo · 36Montse Sorribes Salcedo · 32Laia Balastegui Costa · 24Maria Cols Roig · 24Cristina Ponjoan De Sagarra · 24Cristina Quera Turu · 22Mariona Carrillo Alvarez · 9YURI MAGALY RUIZ USECHE · 8Anna Maria Diego Uroz · 0