aleydis barbera piñol

TERRES DE L'EBRE A · Tgn-f 3a Cat Grup A

You're viewing the 2026-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: TERRES DE L'EBRE A →Pair 2
62
Points
10
Matches
50%
Wins (5-5)
48%
Sets won (11-12)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

02025-1 Obertura30 ▲302025-2 Clausura62 ▲322026-1 Obertura92 ▲302026-2 Clausura

Matches

62025-1 Obertura3 ▼32025-2 Clausura10 ▲72026-1 Obertura1 ▼92026-2 Clausura

Wins

50%2025-1 Obertura67% ▲172025-2 Clausura50% ▼172026-1 Obertura0% ▼502026-2 Clausura

Sets won

54%2025-1 Obertura57% ▲32025-2 Clausura48% ▼92026-1 Obertura0% ▼482026-2 Clausura

Best partners

1.Noe Gil Marco

2 matches together · 100% won · 2-0

2.Laura Andres Salvat

3 matches together · 67% won · 2-1

3.tatiana semenova sergeeva

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

Worst partners

1.lisa marie gemelli rodriguez

2 matches together · 0% won · 0-2

2.sara acosta ferri

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

3.Eva Luis Bruna

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

Compared with their team and division

4 of 10 in their team · 40 of 90 in their division

Points
aleydis
62Team average
51Division average
58
Wins
aleydis
50%Team average
51%Division average
49%
Sets won
aleydis
48%Team average
51%Division average
49%
Matches
aleydis
10Team average
6.8Division average
5.4

🧠 Mind-o-meter · How much Mental Pádel do they need?

Half joking, but based on their numbers: third sets, close ties, away games, second half, top teams and streaks, compared with their division.

50/100
Maintenance dose: some time with Zoe before each round
Down from 60% wins in the first half to 40% in the second.
Talk to Zoe →

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

aleydisTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.6.216.319.8
Wins at home60%3/569%55%
Wins away40%2/521%42%
Against the top 350%2/434%41%
Against the rest50%3/656%55%
Three-set matches67%2/364%46%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).67%4/665%47%
Current streak2 lost--
Best winning streak21.51.9
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.33.3%16.7%14.4%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.83%10/1249%42%
Different partners63.33.4
First half60%3/553%48%
Second half40%2/538%47%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

aleydisTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 1100%2/250%50%
Pareja 229%2/725%50%
Pareja 3100%1/155%53%

Match history · 10

DAG PADEL AMPOSTA
17 May 2026 · with Eva Luis Bruna
C2
DCTP SERRAMAR A
10 May 2026 · with Laura Andres Salvat
C2
VPADELcolors C
26 Apr 2026 · with Laura Andres Salvat
C3
DPADEL VIDING ST JORDI CLUB A
18 Apr 2026 · with sara acosta ferri
C2
VPadel Cambrils D
11 Apr 2026 · with Noe Gil Marco
C1
DDELTA SMASH
22 Mar 2026 · with lisa marie gemelli rodriguez
C2
VAG PADEL AMPOSTA
14 Mar 2026 · with Noe Gil Marco
C1
VCTP SERRAMAR A
1 Mar 2026 · with tatiana semenova sergeeva
C2
DPADELcolors C
21 Feb 2026 · with lisa marie gemelli rodriguez
C2
VPADEL VIDING ST JORDI CLUB A
7 Feb 2026 · with Laura Andres Salvat
C2

All their partners · 6

Teammates

Noe Gil Marco · 84aran montañes also · 84Pepi Gomez Matamoros · 72lisa marie gemelli rodriguez · 60sara acosta ferri · 52Joe Also Monteso · 48tatiana semenova sergeeva · 40Laura Andres Salvat · 36Elena Garcia Nuñez · 24Eva Luis Bruna · 0