Roser Siso Llonch

CATALUNYA PÀDEL CLUB A · Bcn-f Vallès 7a Cat Grup C

You're viewing the 2025-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: CATALUNYA PÀDEL CLUB A →Pair 1
20
Points
6
Matches
33%
Wins (2-4)
47%
Sets won (7-8)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

02024-1 Obertura02024-2 Clausura20 ▲202025-1 Obertura16 ▼42025-2 Clausura12 ▼42026-1 Obertura24 ▲122026-2 Clausura

Matches

52024-1 Obertura4 ▼12024-2 Clausura6 ▲22025-1 Obertura3 ▼32025-2 Clausura7 ▲42026-1 Obertura1 ▼62026-2 Clausura

Wins

60%2024-1 Obertura50% ▼102024-2 Clausura33% ▼172025-1 Obertura33%2025-2 Clausura43% ▲102026-1 Obertura100% ▲572026-2 Clausura

Sets won

60%2024-1 Obertura50% ▼102024-2 Clausura47% ▼32025-1 Obertura43% ▼42025-2 Clausura43%2026-1 Obertura100% ▲572026-2 Clausura

Best partners

1.Cristina Morales Morales

3 matches together · 67% won · 2-1

Worst partners

1.Gisela Abril Santaolalla

2 matches together · 0% won · 0-2

2.Marta Fernandez Gallardo

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

Compared with their team and division

1 of 18 in their team · 13 of 107 in their division

Points
Roser
20Team average
4Division average
14
Wins
Roser
33%Team average
23%Division average
43%
Sets won
Roser
47%Team average
29%Division average
44%
Matches
Roser
6Team average
3.7Division average
4.7

🧠 Mind-o-meter · How much Mental Pádel do they need?

Half joking, but based on their numbers: third sets, close ties, away games, second half, top teams and streaks, compared with their division.

100/100
Mental emergency: Zoe, now!
Wins 0% of three-set matches (0/3); the division average is 51%.
Talk to Zoe →

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

RoserTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.3.32.85.5
Wins at home50%2/430%42%
Wins away0%0/210%41%
Against the top 30%0/40%20%
Against the rest100%2/239%62%
Three-set matches0%0/317%51%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).100%1/150%46%
Current streak3 lost--
Best winning streak20.71.9
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.25%11.1%13.1%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.50%6/1231%39%
Different partners33.13.6
First half50%2/428%43%
Second half0%0/216%45%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

RoserTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 133%2/618%51%

Match history · 6

DMES PADEL SENTMENAT
13 Apr 2025 · with Marta Fernandez Gallardo
C1
DPADEL CLUB PALAU
5 Apr 2025 · with Gisela Abril Santaolalla
C1
DASG PADEL CLUB
22 Mar 2025 · with Cristina Morales Morales
C1
VCT CASTELLAR B
8 Mar 2025 · with Cristina Morales Morales
C1
VPADEL MIR D
15 Feb 2025 · with Cristina Morales Morales
C1
DPADEL CLUB PALAU
1 Feb 2025 · with Gisela Abril Santaolalla
C1

All their partners · 3

PlayerW-LWin %Usually play
Cristina Morales Morales2-167%C1
Marta Fernandez Gallardo0-10%C1
Gisela Abril Santaolalla0-20%C1

Teammates

Isabel Galvez Bejarano · 12Gemma Ventura Fernandez · 8Marta Fernandez Gallardo · 8Lourdes Bernabeu Rosales · 8Gisela Abril Santaolalla · 8Eva Rafols Calls · 4Alba Romero Ibañez · 4LUZ GONZALEZ ACEVEDO · 4VERONICA LLORDEN JIMENEZ · 4Nuria Pons Perez · 0Marisol Fernandez Gomez · 0Francisca Morgado Merchan · 0Cristina Garcia Vega · 0ELENA SANTAOLALLA UBEDA · 0Maria Fernandez Molero · 0Cristina Morales Morales · 0Sandra Ruiz Simon · 0Eva Marta Teruel Puertas · 0