Silvia Kukla Kukla

SPORTS LA PAVA B · Bcn-f Barcelonès 4a Cat Grup B

You're viewing the 2025-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: SPORTS LA PAVA B →Pair 3
10
Points
8
Matches
38%
Wins (3-5)
42%
Sets won (8-11)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

02024-1 Obertura02024-2 Clausura10 ▲102025-1 Obertura40 ▲302025-2 Clausura70 ▲302026-1 Obertura76 ▲62026-2 Clausura

Matches

72024-1 Obertura3 ▼42024-2 Clausura8 ▲52025-1 Obertura5 ▼32025-2 Clausura4 ▼12026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Wins

0%2024-1 Obertura33% ▲332024-2 Clausura38% ▲52025-1 Obertura80% ▲422025-2 Clausura75% ▼52026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Sets won

18%2024-1 Obertura43% ▲252024-2 Clausura42% ▼12025-1 Obertura75% ▲332025-2 Clausura67% ▼82026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Best partners

1.Rocio Lozano de sosa Palma

2 matches together · 50% won · 1-1

2.AMAYA SANGRADOR AYA

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

3.Sheila Santisteban Serrano

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

Worst partners

1.Vanesa Ruisanchez Martinez

2 matches together · 0% won · 0-2

2.Sandra nuño garcia

2 matches together · 0% won · 0-2

Compared with their team and division

7 of 15 in their team · 71 of 127 in their division

Points
Silvia
10Team average
17Division average
24
Wins
Silvia
38%Team average
25%Division average
47%
Sets won
Silvia
42%Team average
33%Division average
48%
Matches
Silvia
8Team average
4.8Division average
4

🧠 Mind-o-meter · How much Mental Pádel do they need?

Half joking, but based on their numbers: third sets, close ties, away games, second half, top teams and streaks, compared with their division.

61/100
Maintenance dose: some time with Zoe before each round
Wins 33% of three-set matches (1/3); the division average is 50%.
Talk to Zoe →

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

SilviaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.1.35.39.7
Wins at home40%2/520%51%
Wins away33%1/328%44%
Against the top 30%0/40%24%
Against the rest75%3/458%65%
Three-set matches33%1/322%50%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).100%3/367%48%
Current streak3 lost--
Best winning streak211.6
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.30%13.3%11%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.67%8/1240%33%
Different partners53.53.2
First half33%1/326%47%
Second half40%2/523%46%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

SilviaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 233%1/342%50%
Pareja 340%2/525%50%

Match history · 8

DSANT JUST PADEL CLUB B
1 Jun 2025 · with Sandra nuño garcia
C2
DTENNIS DESPI A
18 May 2025 · with Sandra nuño garcia
C2
DCE HISPANO C
11 May 2025 · with Rocio Lozano de sosa Palma
C3
VCLUB PADEL VILANOVA C
13 Apr 2025 · with Sheila Santisteban Serrano
C2
VCT DE LA SALUT B
6 Apr 2025 · with Rocio Lozano de sosa Palma
C3
DTENNIS DESPI A
8 Mar 2025 · with Vanesa Ruisanchez Martinez
C3
DCE HISPANO C
1 Mar 2025 · with Vanesa Ruisanchez Martinez
C3
VCT DE LA SALUT B
2 Feb 2025 · with AMAYA SANGRADOR AYA
C3

All their partners · 5

Teammates

Nuria Ventosa Garcia Morato · 56sonja nijhof nijhof · 52Emma Riera Wilson · 50Rocio Lozano de sosa Palma · 22Sandra nuño garcia · 20Antje Wilkens Ullmann · 20Manuela Roman Mendez · 10Maria Cabos Blanco · 10Marisol Martinez Rech · 0NEUS BLANCO GARCIA · 0Olga DENGINA Zubova · 0Sheila Santisteban Serrano · 0AMAYA SANGRADOR AYA · 0Vanesa Ruisanchez Martinez · 0Mayu Miller . · 0Olga Jurado Moreno · 0