IVANA COROMINAS PERICH

CT ELS GORCHS B · Bcn-f Vallès 7a Cat Grup B

You're viewing the 2024-2 Clausura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: CT ELS GORCHS B →Either
18
Points
2
Matches
0%
Wins (0-2)
33%
Sets won (2-4)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

02023-1 Obertura02023-2 Clausura18 ▲182024-1 Obertura182024-2 Clausura12 ▼62025-1 Obertura16 ▲42025-2 Clausura20 ▲42026-1 Obertura16 ▼42026-2 Clausura

Matches

82023-1 Obertura4 ▼42023-2 Clausura7 ▲32024-1 Obertura2 ▼52024-2 Clausura8 ▲62025-1 Obertura1 ▼72025-2 Clausura8 ▲72026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Wins

25%2023-1 Obertura0% ▼252023-2 Clausura43% ▲432024-1 Obertura0% ▼432024-2 Clausura50% ▲502025-1 Obertura100% ▲502025-2 Clausura25% ▼752026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Sets won

29%2023-1 Obertura11% ▼182023-2 Clausura33% ▲222024-1 Obertura33%2024-2 Clausura44% ▲112025-1 Obertura67% ▲232025-2 Clausura28% ▼392026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2024-1 Obertura are included.

1.MERITXELL PERRAMON COROMINAS

3 matches together · 67% won · 2-1

2024-1 Obertura: 2-1

2.Mariona Dasquens Trave

2 matches together · 50% won · 1-1

2024-1 Obertura: 1-1

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2024-1 Obertura are included.

1.SAJDA AL MOUSSAOUI SAKALI

2 matches together · 0% won · 0-2

2024-2 Clausura: 0-2

2.EVA BASCON GARCIA

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2024-1 Obertura: 0-1

3.CARLA FAJARDO DORSE

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2024-1 Obertura: 0-1

Compared with their team and division

4 of 9 in their team · 7 of 99 in their division

Points
IVANA
18Team average
14Division average
4
Wins
IVANA
0%Team average
69%Division average
40%
Sets won
IVANA
33%Team average
70%Division average
41%
Matches
IVANA
2Team average
4Division average
2.4

🧠 Mind-o-meter · How much Mental Pádel do they need?

Half joking, but based on their numbers: third sets, close ties, away games, second half, top teams and streaks, compared with their division.

100/100
Mental emergency: Zoe, now!
Wins 0% of three-set matches (0/2); the division average is 51%.
Talk to Zoe →

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

IVANATeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.95.74.4
Wins at home0%0/267%37%
Against the top 30%0/167%33%
Against the rest0%0/171%55%
Three-set matches0%0/250%51%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).0%0/262%42%
Current streak2 lost--
Best winning streak02.31.1
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.0%22.2%14.1%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.33%2/667%42%
Different partners12.72
First half0%0/278%46%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

IVANATeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 10%0/167%50%
Pareja 20%0/167%50%

Match history · 2

DAIR CLUB PADEL
22 Sept 2024 · with SAJDA AL MOUSSAOUI SAKALI
C2
DNOU TENIS BELULLA B
11 Sept 2024 · with SAJDA AL MOUSSAOUI SAKALI
C1

All their partners · 5

PlayerW-LWin %Usually play
MERITXELL PERRAMON COROMINAS2-167%-
Mariona Dasquens Trave1-150%-
EVA BASCON GARCIA0-10%-
CARLA FAJARDO DORSE0-10%-
SAJDA AL MOUSSAOUI SAKALI0-20%C1

Teammates

CRISTINA VILLACAMPA CHECA · 24ANA MARIA ROMO LINDE · 24SAJDA AL MOUSSAOUI SAKALI · 21MERITXELL PERRAMON COROMINAS · 18OLGA HERNANDEZ PEREZ · 18Mariona Dasquens Trave · 0ADRIANA KREMER DEVESA · 0CARLOTA COSTA BELLORBI · 0Lidia Navas Palau · 0