Jennifer Lopez Garcia

COREFO NTB PARETS A · Bcn-f Vallès 3a Cat Grup B

You're viewing the 2025-2 Clausura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: COREFO NTB PARETS A →Pair 3
18
Points
3
Matches
33%
Wins (1-2)
33%
Sets won (2-4)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

02023-1 Obertura02023-2 Clausura12 ▲122024-1 Obertura122024-2 Clausura32 ▲202025-1 Obertura18 ▼142025-2 Clausura22 ▲42026-1 Obertura36 ▲142026-2 Clausura

Matches

82023-1 Obertura3 ▼52023-2 Clausura4 ▲12024-1 Obertura3 ▼12024-2 Clausura2 ▼12025-1 Obertura3 ▲12025-2 Clausura32026-1 Obertura2 ▼12026-2 Clausura

Wins

50%2023-1 Obertura33% ▼172023-2 Clausura100% ▲672024-1 Obertura33% ▼672024-2 Clausura50% ▲172025-1 Obertura33% ▼172025-2 Clausura67% ▲342026-1 Obertura50% ▼172026-2 Clausura

Sets won

53%2023-1 Obertura33% ▼202023-2 Clausura89% ▲562024-1 Obertura40% ▼492024-2 Clausura50% ▲102025-1 Obertura33% ▼172025-2 Clausura67% ▲342026-1 Obertura50% ▼172026-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-1 Obertura are included.

1.Laura Maresma Alvarez

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2025-2 Clausura: 1-0

2.Yessica Moreno Carvajal

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2025-1 Obertura: 1-0

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-1 Obertura are included.

1.MARIA ALVAREZ QUINTIAN

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2025-2 Clausura: 0-1

2.Laura Marquez Buey

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2025-2 Clausura: 0-1

3.Dolors Arimon Mas

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2025-1 Obertura: 0-1

Compared with their team and division

11 of 12 in their team · 80 of 98 in their division

Points
Jennifer
18Team average
55Division average
56
Wins
Jennifer
33%Team average
42%Division average
50%
Sets won
Jennifer
33%Team average
39%Division average
49%
Matches
Jennifer
3Team average
3Division average
2.5

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

JenniferTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.618.125
Wins at home50%1/252%57%
Wins away0%0/132%44%
Against the top 30%0/128%45%
Against the rest50%1/263%59%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).0%0/138%47%
Current streak1 lost--
Best winning streak11.31.2
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.12.5%16.7%14.3%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.50%3/650%42%
Different partners32.32
First half50%1/252%52%
Second half0%0/122%52%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

JenniferTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 20%0/167%51%
Pareja 350%1/233%51%

Match history · 3

DX7 INDOOR PADEL SABADELL A
25 Oct 2025 · with Laura Marquez Buey
C3
VDIR METASPORTS A
28 Sept 2025 · with Laura Maresma Alvarez
C3
DC.F. MAURINA-EGARA A
7 Sept 2025 · with MARIA ALVAREZ QUINTIAN
C2

All their partners · 5

Teammates

Yessica Moreno Carvajal · 130SONIA MORENO PEREZ · 102Dolors Arimon Mas · 98SONIA ARTERO SERRANO · 86Beatriz De Haro Montero · 84FERNANDA GSCHWIND MORETTO · 56Yolanda Arcos Moreno · 36Laura Marquez Buey · 36MARIA ALVAREZ QUINTIAN · 26Ana Calderon Guiberteau · 24Eugenia Muñoz Tresgallo · 20Gemma Garcia Galindo · 8Laura Maresma Alvarez · 0