lisa marie gemelli rodriguez

TERRES DE L'EBRE A · Tgn-f 3a Cat Grup A

You're viewing the 2026-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: TERRES DE L'EBRE A →Either
60
Points
10
Matches
20%
Wins (2-8)
23%
Sets won (5-17)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

02023-1 Obertura02023-2 Clausura02025-1 Obertura36 ▲362025-2 Clausura60 ▲242026-1 Obertura48 ▼122026-2 Clausura

Matches

62023-1 Obertura3 ▼32023-2 Clausura7 ▲42025-1 Obertura4 ▼32025-2 Clausura10 ▲62026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Wins

67%2023-1 Obertura33% ▼342023-2 Clausura43% ▲102025-1 Obertura50% ▲72025-2 Clausura20% ▼302026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Sets won

69%2023-1 Obertura33% ▼362023-2 Clausura47% ▲142025-1 Obertura55% ▲82025-2 Clausura23% ▼322026-1 Obertura-2026-2 Clausura

Best partners

1.Elena Garcia Nuñez

2 matches together · 50% won · 1-1

2.Noe Gil Marco

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

Worst partners

1.sara acosta ferri

3 matches together · 0% won · 0-3

2.aleydis barbera piñol

2 matches together · 0% won · 0-2

3.Pepi Gomez Matamoros

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

Compared with their team and division

5 of 10 in their team · 41 of 90 in their division

Points
lisa
60Team average
51Division average
58
Wins
lisa
20%Team average
51%Division average
49%
Sets won
lisa
23%Team average
51%Division average
49%
Matches
lisa
10Team average
6.8Division average
5.4

🧠 Mind-o-meter · How much Mental Pádel do they need?

Half joking, but based on their numbers: third sets, close ties, away games, second half, top teams and streaks, compared with their division.

88/100
Mental emergency: Zoe, now!
In ties decided by one point they win 17% (1/6), against 47% in their division.
Talk to Zoe →

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

lisaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.616.319.8
Wins at home40%2/569%55%
Wins away0%0/521%42%
Against the top 325%1/434%41%
Against the rest17%1/656%55%
Three-set matches50%1/264%46%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).17%1/665%47%
Current streak6 lost--
Best winning streak11.51.9
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.13.3%16.7%14.4%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.83%10/1249%42%
Different partners63.33.4
First half40%2/553%48%
Second half0%0/538%47%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

lisaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 125%1/450%50%
Pareja 225%1/425%50%
Pareja 30%0/255%53%

Match history · 10

DAG PADEL AMPOSTA
17 May 2026 · with sara acosta ferri
C1
DCTP SERRAMAR A
10 May 2026 · with sara acosta ferri
C1
DPADELcolors C
26 Apr 2026 · with sara acosta ferri
C2
DPADEL VIDING ST JORDI CLUB A
18 Apr 2026 · with Eva Luis Bruna
C3
DPadel Cambrils D
11 Apr 2026 · with Elena Garcia Nuñez
C3
DDELTA SMASH
22 Mar 2026 · with aleydis barbera piñol
C2
VAG PADEL AMPOSTA
14 Mar 2026 · with Elena Garcia Nuñez
C2
DCTP SERRAMAR A
1 Mar 2026 · with Pepi Gomez Matamoros
C1
DPADELcolors C
21 Feb 2026 · with aleydis barbera piñol
C2
VPADEL VIDING ST JORDI CLUB A
7 Feb 2026 · with Noe Gil Marco
C1

All their partners · 6

PlayerW-LWin %Usually play
Noe Gil Marco1-0100%C1
Elena Garcia Nuñez1-150%C2
Pepi Gomez Matamoros0-10%C1
Eva Luis Bruna0-10%C3
aleydis barbera piñol0-20%C2
sara acosta ferri0-30%C1

Teammates

Noe Gil Marco · 84aran montañes also · 84Pepi Gomez Matamoros · 72aleydis barbera piñol · 62sara acosta ferri · 52Joe Also Monteso · 48tatiana semenova sergeeva · 40Laura Andres Salvat · 36Elena Garcia Nuñez · 24Eva Luis Bruna · 0