ALBERT MARTI ANDREU

AEPA A · 2.13.lleida (f) (copa) 2a Cat Grup 1

You're viewing the 2023-2 Clausura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: AEPA A →Pair 2
0
Points
4
Matches
75%
Wins (3-1)
70%
Sets won (7-3)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

02023-1 Obertura02023-2 Clausura80 ▲802024-1 Obertura802024-2 Clausura96 ▲162025-2 Clausura80 ▼162026-1 Obertura112 ▲322026-2 Clausura

Matches

102023-1 Obertura4 ▼62023-2 Clausura8 ▲42024-1 Obertura5 ▼32024-2 Clausura4 ▼12025-2 Clausura7 ▲32026-1 Obertura1 ▼62026-2 Clausura

Wins

50%2023-1 Obertura75% ▲252023-2 Clausura100% ▲252024-1 Obertura40% ▼602024-2 Clausura25% ▼152025-2 Clausura71% ▲462026-1 Obertura0% ▼712026-2 Clausura

Sets won

40%2023-1 Obertura70% ▲302023-2 Clausura84% ▲142024-1 Obertura40% ▼442024-2 Clausura33% ▼72025-2 Clausura63% ▲302026-1 Obertura0% ▼632026-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2023-1 Obertura are included.

1.Alexandre Ruiz Iguacen

2 matches together · 100% won · 2-0

2023-2 Clausura: 1-0 · 2023-1 Obertura: 1-0

2.ADRIA BRAVO JOVE

4 matches together · 75% won · 3-1

2023-2 Clausura: 2-0 · 2023-1 Obertura: 1-1

3.Roger Xavier Lera Leri

2 matches together · 50% won · 1-1

2023-1 Obertura: 1-1

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2023-1 Obertura are included.

1.JORDI SANTIVERI MARIN

3 matches together · 0% won · 0-3

2023-2 Clausura: 0-1 · 2023-1 Obertura: 0-2

2.JAUME BORRAS BONET

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2023-1 Obertura: 0-1

Compared with their team and division

10 of 14 in their team · 76 of 109 in their division

Points
ALBERT
0Team average
32Division average
42
Wins
ALBERT
75%Team average
64%Division average
50%
Sets won
ALBERT
70%Team average
58%Division average
49%
Matches
ALBERT
4Team average
3Division average
3.1

🧠 Mind-o-meter · How much Mental Pádel do they need?

Half joking, but based on their numbers: third sets, close ties, away games, second half, top teams and streaks, compared with their division.

32/100
Cool head: a chat with Zoe now and then
At home they win 100% and away only 50%.
Talk to Zoe →

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

ALBERTTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Wins at home100%2/272%59%
Wins away50%1/251%41%
Against the top 350%1/233%24%
Against the rest100%2/278%65%
Three-set matches50%1/269%48%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).100%3/361%48%
Current streak2 won--
Best winning streak21.71.3
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.21.4%14.3%14.7%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.57%4/743%44%
Different partners32.72.5
First half50%1/256%47%
Second half100%2/275%50%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

ALBERTTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 2100%3/371%50%
Pareja 30%0/186%50%

Match history · 4

VCERVERA CE MAS DURAN B
29 Oct 2023 · with ADRIA BRAVO JOVE
C2
VEL PONT de SUERT - OC Vielha "A"
22 Oct 2023 · with ADRIA BRAVO JOVE
C2
DSICORIS C
28 Sept 2023 · with JORDI SANTIVERI MARIN
C3
VC.NATACIO LLEIDA B
17 Sept 2023 · with Alexandre Ruiz Iguacen
C2

All their partners · 7

Teammates

TONI SISCART ALBERICH · 80Josep Maria Visa Hernandez · 60Albert Iglesias Bardaji · 60JORDI SANTIVERI MARIN · 60EDGAR SUÑOL MANSO · 50ADRIA BRAVO JOVE · 50Carles Quer Molgo · 48Roger Xavier Lera Leri · 40Joel Pinilla Riera · 30Alexandre Ruiz Iguacen · 30ARMAND GARRAY PLANES · 20JAUME BORRAS BONET · 0VICTOR FONTAN GARCIA · 0Ignasi Jover Rosás · 0Xavier Ginesta Villar · 0Oscar Subarroca Sanchez · 0