NATALIA HERNANDEZ MOLL

AEPA B · Lleida-f 3a Cat Grup C

You're viewing the 2026-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: AEPA B →Pair 2
32
Points
5
Matches
40%
Wins (2-3)
40%
Sets won (4-6)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

02023-1 Obertura02023-2 Clausura02024-1 Obertura02024-2 Clausura22 ▲222025-2 Clausura32 ▲102026-1 Obertura44 ▲122026-2 Clausura

Matches

32023-1 Obertura2 ▼12023-2 Clausura4 ▲22024-1 Obertura2 ▼22024-2 Clausura22025-2 Clausura5 ▲32026-1 Obertura1 ▼42026-2 Clausura

Wins

0%2023-1 Obertura100% ▲1002023-2 Clausura25% ▼752024-1 Obertura50% ▲252024-2 Clausura100% ▲502025-2 Clausura40% ▼602026-1 Obertura100% ▲602026-2 Clausura

Sets won

14%2023-1 Obertura80% ▲662023-2 Clausura22% ▼582024-1 Obertura50% ▲282024-2 Clausura100% ▲502025-2 Clausura40% ▼602026-1 Obertura100% ▲602026-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-2 Clausura are included.

1.Idoya Pinilla Riera

2 matches together · 50% won · 1-1

2026-1 Obertura: 0-1 · 2025-2 Clausura: 1-0

2.Lidia Pardo Cortes

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2026-1 Obertura: 1-0

3.Gemma Barbera Montañola

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2026-1 Obertura: 1-0

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-2 Clausura are included.

1.Ana Gea Sanchez

3 matches together · 33% won · 1-2

2026-1 Obertura: 0-2 · 2025-2 Clausura: 1-0

Compared with their team and division

5 of 13 in their team · 63 of 97 in their division

Points
NATALIA
32Team average
40Division average
57
Wins
NATALIA
40%Team average
12%Division average
46%
Sets won
NATALIA
40%Team average
16%Division average
48%
Matches
NATALIA
5Team average
5.4Division average
5.2

🧠 Mind-o-meter · How much Mental Pádel do they need?

Half joking, but based on their numbers: third sets, close ties, away games, second half, top teams and streaks, compared with their division.

30/100
Cool head: a chat with Zoe now and then
Their numbers under pressure are above average. Still, Zoe always helps.
Talk to Zoe →

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

NATALIATeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.6.49.314.6
Wins at home33%1/318%50%
Wins away50%1/210%42%
Against the top 3100%1/114%33%
Against the rest25%1/417%59%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).67%2/337%48%
Current streak1 lost--
Best winning streak10.51.8
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.40%13.3%14%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.42%5/1240%42%
Different partners43.23.1
First half33%1/313%47%
Second half50%1/215%44%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

NATALIATeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 10%0/18%50%
Pareja 250%2/417%50%

Match history · 5

DSICORIS A
27 May 2026 · with Ana Gea Sanchez
C2
VC.NATACIO LLEIDA C
16 May 2026 · with Gemma Barbera Montañola
C2
DSICORIS A
21 Mar 2026 · with Idoya Pinilla Riera
C2
DCLUB TENNIS LLEIDA B
28 Feb 2026 · with Ana Gea Sanchez
C1
VAssociació Esportiva Albatàrrec
20 Feb 2026 · with Lidia Pardo Cortes
C2

All their partners · 4

PlayerW-LWin %Usually play
Lidia Pardo Cortes1-0100%C2
Gemma Barbera Montañola1-0100%C2
Idoya Pinilla Riera1-150%C2
Ana Gea Sanchez1-233%C1

Teammates

MONTSE DOLCET FALGUERA · 163Lidia Pardo Cortes · 90Montse Cubells Esteve · 72Idoya Pinilla Riera · 54Ana Gea Sanchez · 28LOURDES MANUEL TRIQUELL · 28LORENA REQUENA PALMA · 24Alba Farre Arbiol · 20Maria Lorenzo Gonzalez · 20Maria Jose Roman Martin · 12Georgina Torrelles Tillo · 0Jorgina Sole Martinez · 0Laura Suarez Monsonis · 0