Raimon Pardo Llusia

PADEL JESUSSPORT A - ARRUFAT GRUP · Tgn-m 5a Cat Grup A

You're viewing the 2026-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: PADEL JESUSSPORT A - ARRUFAT GRUP →Pair 3
18
Points
3
Matches
67%
Wins (2-1)
71%
Sets won (5-2)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

02022-1 Obertura30 ▲302023-1 Obertura302023-2 Clausura16 ▼142024-1 Obertura162024-2 Clausura10 ▼62025-1 Obertura20 ▲102025-2 Clausura18 ▼22026-1 Obertura24 ▲62026-2 Clausura

Matches

92022-1 Obertura8 ▼12023-1 Obertura5 ▼32023-2 Clausura1 ▼42024-1 Obertura2 ▲12024-2 Clausura4 ▲22025-1 Obertura2 ▼22025-2 Clausura3 ▲12026-1 Obertura1 ▼22026-2 Clausura

Wins

56%2022-1 Obertura25% ▼312023-1 Obertura20% ▼52023-2 Clausura0% ▼202024-1 Obertura50% ▲502024-2 Clausura25% ▼252025-1 Obertura50% ▲252025-2 Clausura67% ▲172026-1 Obertura0% ▼672026-2 Clausura

Sets won

60%2022-1 Obertura37% ▼232023-1 Obertura27% ▼102023-2 Clausura0% ▼272024-1 Obertura50% ▲502024-2 Clausura40% ▼102025-1 Obertura50% ▲102025-2 Clausura71% ▲212026-1 Obertura33% ▼382026-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-2 Clausura are included.

1.FERRAN FAIGES MONLLAO

2 matches together · 50% won · 1-1

2026-1 Obertura: 1-0 · 2025-2 Clausura: 0-1

2.David Subirats Vicient

2 matches together · 50% won · 1-1

2026-1 Obertura: 0-1 · 2025-2 Clausura: 1-0

3.Albert De La Vega Fabregues

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2026-1 Obertura: 1-0

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-2 Clausura are included.

No data yet

Compared with their team and division

8 of 14 in their team · 59 of 95 in their division

Points
Raimon
18Team average
24Division average
32
Wins
Raimon
67%Team average
41%Division average
49%
Sets won
Raimon
71%Team average
48%Division average
49%
Matches
Raimon
3Team average
5.1Division average
5.3

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

RaimonTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.66.18.3
Wins at home50%1/244%51%
Wins away100%1/141%45%
Against the top 30%0/136%44%
Against the rest100%2/251%56%
Three-set matches0%0/118%48%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).50%1/237%49%
Current streak2 won--
Best winning streak222
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.11.1%14.3%14.7%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.25%3/1243%44%
Different partners33.93.9
First half50%1/228%48%
Second half100%1/158%52%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

RaimonTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 20%0/158%50%
Pareja 3100%2/242%50%

Match history · 3

VBAHIA MAR C
24 May 2026 · with FERRAN FAIGES MONLLAO
C3
VBAHIA MAR C
21 Mar 2026 · with Albert De La Vega Fabregues
C3
DDELTA SMASH B
1 Feb 2026 · with David Subirats Vicient
C2

All their partners · 3

PlayerW-LWin %Usually play
Albert De La Vega Fabregues1-0100%C3
FERRAN FAIGES MONLLAO1-150%C3
David Subirats Vicient1-150%C2

Teammates

Carlos Marin Escanero · 64Gerard Pla Canalda · 56Cristobal Najer Cases · 46Albert Pla Canalda · 38Albert De La Vega Fabregues · 28Xavier Curto Bel · 28David Subirats Vicient · 24Ruben Castillo Bayerri · 18FERRAN FAIGES MONLLAO · 10Jordi Roig Gordon · 10Daniel Lugueros Sbert · 0Sergi Alcazar Llobet · 0Gerard Castells Platero · 0