Sisco Miro Sesplugues

PÀDEL JUNEDA B · Lleida-m 4a Cat Grup A

You're viewing the 2026-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: PÀDEL JUNEDA B →Either
44
Points
5
Matches
60%
Wins (3-2)
58%
Sets won (7-5)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

02022-1 Obertura24 ▲242023-1 Obertura55 ▲312024-1 Obertura552024-2 Clausura44 ▼112025-2 Clausura442026-1 Obertura50 ▲62026-2 Clausura

Matches

32022-1 Obertura32023-1 Obertura5 ▲22024-1 Obertura2 ▼32024-2 Clausura3 ▲12025-2 Clausura5 ▲22026-1 Obertura2 ▼32026-2 Clausura

Wins

100%2022-1 Obertura100%2023-1 Obertura20% ▼802024-1 Obertura100% ▲802024-2 Clausura67% ▼332025-2 Clausura60% ▼72026-1 Obertura100% ▲402026-2 Clausura

Sets won

86%2022-1 Obertura86%2023-1 Obertura27% ▼592024-1 Obertura80% ▲532024-2 Clausura67% ▼132025-2 Clausura58% ▼92026-1 Obertura80% ▲222026-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-2 Clausura are included.

1.Xavi Bellart Saldamando

2 matches together · 100% won · 2-0

2025-2 Clausura: 2-0

2.Pau Muñoz Capell

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2026-1 Obertura: 1-0

3.Arnau Tubau Vives

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2026-1 Obertura: 1-0

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-2 Clausura are included.

1.Xavier Casalta Aguera

2 matches together · 0% won · 0-2

2026-1 Obertura: 0-2

2.Jaume Martinez Falco

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2025-2 Clausura: 0-1

Compared with their team and division

5 of 15 in their team · 42 of 97 in their division

Points
Sisco
44Team average
31Division average
43
Wins
Sisco
60%Team average
53%Division average
49%
Sets won
Sisco
58%Team average
53%Division average
50%
Matches
Sisco
5Team average
4.8Division average
5.2

🧠 Mind-o-meter · How much Mental Pádel do they need?

Half joking, but based on their numbers: third sets, close ties, away games, second half, top teams and streaks, compared with their division.

53/100
Maintenance dose: some time with Zoe before each round
At home they win 100% and away only 0%.
Talk to Zoe →

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

SiscoTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.8.8710.9
Wins at home100%3/363%56%
Wins away0%0/247%42%
Against the top 333%1/324%32%
Against the rest100%2/290%63%
Three-set matches50%1/242%48%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).50%1/243%48%
Current streak2 won--
Best winning streak22.22.1
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.15%13.3%14.3%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.42%5/1240%43%
Different partners43.63.8
First half50%1/247%52%
Second half67%2/359%49%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

SiscoTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 150%1/267%50%
Pareja 20%0/150%50%
Pareja 3100%2/250%50%

Match history · 5

VPADEL ARBECA A - Farmacia Baget
22 May 2026 · with Estanis Miret Roig
C3
VSIO PADEL INDOOR A
8 May 2026 · with Arnau Tubau Vives
C1
DINTERPÀDEL TÀRREGA D - Ondara Logística
18 Apr 2026 · with Xavier Casalta Aguera
C2
DSIO PADEL INDOOR A
27 Feb 2026 · with Xavier Casalta Aguera
C1
VOLIN PADEL C
20 Feb 2026 · with Pau Muñoz Capell
C3

All their partners · 6

Teammates

Arnau Tubau Vives · 80Jaume Martinez Falco · 56Antoni Valles Bea · 54Marc Rodriguez Garcia · 46Estanis Miret Roig · 42Xavier Casalta Aguera · 42Eric Oro Freixes · 34Xavi Bellart Saldamando · 30Oriol Satorra Mateus · 17Joan Tassies Gaset · 12XAVIER VILES HERAS · 10Roger Canal Llovera · 10Pau Muñoz Capell · 7Jan Sanchez Aubach · 0Roger Morlans Ribera · 0Felix Mateu Bellmunt · 0