Claudia Guillem Ruiz

CT MOLLERUSSA B · Lleida-f 3a Cat Grup B

You're viewing the 2024-2 Clausura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: CT MOLLERUSSA B →Pair 3
0
Points
5
Matches
40%
Wins (2-3)
42%
Sets won (5-7)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

02022-1 Obertura32 ▲322023-2 Clausura0 ▼322024-1 Obertura02024-2 Clausura230 ▲2302025-2 Clausura356 ▲1262026-1 Obertura851 ▲4952026-2 Clausura

Matches

82022-1 Obertura5 ▼32023-2 Clausura6 ▲12024-1 Obertura5 ▼12024-2 Clausura6 ▲12025-2 Clausura13 ▲72026-1 Obertura2 ▼112026-2 Clausura

Wins

50%2022-1 Obertura20% ▼302023-2 Clausura33% ▲132024-1 Obertura40% ▲72024-2 Clausura50% ▲102025-2 Clausura31% ▼192026-1 Obertura100% ▲692026-2 Clausura

Sets won

50%2022-1 Obertura25% ▼252023-2 Clausura44% ▲192024-1 Obertura42% ▼22024-2 Clausura50% ▲82025-2 Clausura41% ▼92026-1 Obertura80% ▲392026-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2024-1 Obertura are included.

1.Alba Jareño Vicens

2 matches together · 100% won · 2-0

2024-2 Clausura: 1-0 · 2024-1 Obertura: 1-0

2.Elena Aymerich Sanchez

2 matches together · 50% won · 1-1

2024-2 Clausura: 1-1

3.Gemma Nadal Rey

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2024-1 Obertura: 1-0

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2024-1 Obertura are included.

1.MARIONA HORCAJADA MARIMON

3 matches together · 0% won · 0-3

2024-2 Clausura: 0-1 · 2024-1 Obertura: 0-2

2.Monica Bosch Saltiveri

3 matches together · 33% won · 1-2

2024-2 Clausura: 0-1 · 2024-1 Obertura: 1-1

3.Mireia Niubo Moriana

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2024-1 Obertura: 0-1

Compared with their team and division

10 of 11 in their team · 83 of 101 in their division

Points
Claudia
0Team average
74Division average
50
Wins
Claudia
40%Team average
37%Division average
48%
Sets won
Claudia
42%Team average
38%Division average
48%
Matches
Claudia
5Team average
3.8Division average
3.2

🧠 Mind-o-meter · How much Mental Pádel do they need?

Half joking, but based on their numbers: third sets, close ties, away games, second half, top teams and streaks, compared with their division.

54/100
Maintenance dose: some time with Zoe before each round
Down from 50% wins in the first half to 33% in the second.
Talk to Zoe →

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

ClaudiaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Wins at home0%0/310%46%
Wins away100%2/282%55%
Against the top 30%0/27%30%
Against the rest67%2/371%60%
Three-set matches50%1/250%53%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).50%2/445%49%
Current streak1 lost--
Best winning streak11.51.4
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.22.2%18.2%15.5%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.71%5/755%46%
Different partners42.92.5
First half50%1/239%50%
Second half33%1/337%48%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

ClaudiaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 340%2/543%51%

Match history · 5

DTREVOL LLEIDA A
27 Oct 2024 · with MARIONA HORCAJADA MARIMON
C3
VCLUB TENIS BAIX CINCA
19 Oct 2024 · with Alba Jareño Vicens
C3
DCLUB TENNIS LLEIDA B
6 Oct 2024 · with Monica Bosch Saltiveri
C3
VEL PONT DE SUERT - OC Vielha B
14 Sept 2024 · with Elena Aymerich Sanchez
C3
DAEPA A
8 Sept 2024 · with Elena Aymerich Sanchez
C3

All their partners · 6

PlayerW-LWin %Usually play
Alba Jareño Vicens2-0100%C3
Gemma Nadal Rey1-0100%-
Elena Aymerich Sanchez1-150%C3
Monica Bosch Saltiveri1-233%C3
Mireia Niubo Moriana0-10%-
MARIONA HORCAJADA MARIMON0-30%C3

Teammates

Mireia Niubo Moriana · 117AINA SANTACANA DURAN · 117Elena Aymerich Sanchez · 109Nuria Moia Renye · 101Elisabet Perello Tufet · 93MARIONA HORCAJADA MARIMON · 93Natalia Reñe Puigfel · 76Alba Jareño Vicens · 68Monica Bosch Saltiveri · 40Meritxell Vila Font · 24Imma Piro Sarramona · 8Silvia Carles Goma · 0Gloria Guiteras Cors · 0