Elisabet Subira Gispert

PÀDEL INDOOR BERGUEDÀ B · Bcn-f Interior 3a Cat Grup B

You're viewing the 2025-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: PÀDEL INDOOR BERGUEDÀ B →Pair 1
48
Points
7
Matches
29%
Wins (2-5)
31%
Sets won (5-11)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

02022-1 Obertura40 ▲402023-1 Obertura402023-2 Clausura30 ▼102024-1 Obertura302024-2 Clausura48 ▲182025-1 Obertura24 ▼242025-2 Clausura36 ▲122026-1 Obertura76 ▲402026-2 Clausura

Matches

82022-1 Obertura10 ▲22023-1 Obertura2 ▼82023-2 Clausura4 ▲22024-1 Obertura42024-2 Clausura7 ▲32025-1 Obertura3 ▼42025-2 Clausura4 ▲12026-1 Obertura1 ▼32026-2 Clausura

Wins

50%2022-1 Obertura30% ▼202023-1 Obertura0% ▼302023-2 Clausura100% ▲1002024-1 Obertura0% ▼1002024-2 Clausura29% ▲292025-1 Obertura33% ▲42025-2 Clausura100% ▲672026-1 Obertura100%2026-2 Clausura

Sets won

50%2022-1 Obertura40% ▼102023-1 Obertura0% ▼402023-2 Clausura100% ▲1002024-1 Obertura0% ▼1002024-2 Clausura31% ▲312025-1 Obertura33% ▲22025-2 Clausura80% ▲472026-1 Obertura100% ▲202026-2 Clausura

Best partners

1.Veronica Merino Garcia

2 matches together · 50% won · 1-1

2.M Teresa Maspons Biarnes

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

Worst partners

1.Anna Riu Capdevila

2 matches together · 0% won · 0-2

2.ANNA AGUILAR PORTA

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

3.Marina Pros Gutierrez

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

Compared with their team and division

2 of 17 in their team · 30 of 147 in their division

Points
Elisabet
48Team average
13Division average
24
Wins
Elisabet
29%Team average
24%Division average
48%
Sets won
Elisabet
31%Team average
29%Division average
48%
Matches
Elisabet
7Team average
5.6Division average
5.8

🧠 Mind-o-meter · How much Mental Pádel do they need?

Half joking, but based on their numbers: third sets, close ties, away games, second half, top teams and streaks, compared with their division.

79/100
Intensive care: the head needs work
At home they win 50% and away only 0%.
Talk to Zoe →

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

ElisabetTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.6.911.29.3
Wins at home50%2/435%50%
Wins away0%0/314%45%
Against the top 30%0/29%23%
Against the rest40%2/531%60%
Three-set matches50%1/223%46%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).50%2/439%45%
Current streak4 lost--
Best winning streak20.92.2
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.16.7%11.8%12.2%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.44%7/1635%37%
Different partners53.94.3
First half50%1/226%47%
Second half20%1/526%48%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

ElisabetTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 129%2/725%50%

Match history · 8

DESPADEL CLUB B
31 May 2025 · with Nerea Espada Badia
C1
DCLUB TENIS CAN BONASTRE
24 May 2025 · with Veronica Merino Garcia
C1
DCT OLESA D
11 May 2025 · with Anna Riu Capdevila
C1
DMARTORELL PADEL CLUB B
10 May 2025 · with Anna Riu Capdevila
C1
VMIGMÓN B
12 Apr 2025 · with M Teresa Maspons Biarnes
C1
VPÀDEL INFINIT B
29 Mar 2025 · with Veronica Merino Garcia
C1
DCLUB TENIS CAN BONASTRE
16 Mar 2025 · with Marina Pros Gutierrez
C1
DC.NATACIO TERRASSA A
16 Mar 2025 · with ANNA AGUILAR PORTA
C3

All their partners · 6

Teammates

anna leirado riveiro · 84Nerea Espada Badia · 36Marina Pros Gutierrez · 36IVET MONCUSI VALLS · 12Miriam Elisabet Costa Pascuet · 0ANNA AGUILAR PORTA · 0ROSA M ROMERA GROS · 0M Teresa Maspons Biarnes · 0Tere Serret Escude · 0Sara Castells Fernandez · 0Isabel Salas Galvin · 0Marta Bonet Grifell · 0Veronica Merino Garcia · 0Cristina Estadella Llovet · 0Gemma Llobet Garcia · 0Anna Riu Capdevila · 0