Maria Angels Auladell More

PADEL GUALBA · Bcn-f Maresme 3a Cat Grup A

You're viewing the 2025-2 Clausura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: PADEL GUALBA →Pair 1
90
Points
3
Matches
33%
Wins (1-2)
43%
Sets won (3-4)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

122024-1 Obertura122024-2 Clausura126 ▲1142025-1 Obertura90 ▼362025-2 Clausura54 ▼362026-1 Obertura46 ▼82026-2 Clausura

Matches

62024-1 Obertura4 ▼22024-2 Clausura5 ▲12025-1 Obertura3 ▼22025-2 Clausura32026-1 Obertura2 ▼12026-2 Clausura

Wins

83%2024-1 Obertura100% ▲172024-2 Clausura40% ▼602025-1 Obertura33% ▼72025-2 Clausura33%2026-1 Obertura50% ▲172026-2 Clausura

Sets won

71%2024-1 Obertura100% ▲292024-2 Clausura45% ▼552025-1 Obertura43% ▼22025-2 Clausura33% ▼102026-1 Obertura50% ▲172026-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-1 Obertura are included.

1.Nuria Planas Argemi

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2025-2 Clausura: 1-0

2.Roser Casas Pou

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2025-1 Obertura: 1-0

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2025-1 Obertura are included.

1.Gemma Clapes Montsant

3 matches together · 33% won · 1-2

2025-2 Clausura: 0-1 · 2025-1 Obertura: 1-1

2.Gemma Perez Garcia

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2025-2 Clausura: 0-1

3.Cristina Mola Hortelano

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2025-1 Obertura: 0-1

Compared with their team and division

1 of 17 in their team · 5 of 96 in their division

Points
Maria
90Team average
36Division average
33
Wins
Maria
33%Team average
83%Division average
52%
Sets won
Maria
43%Team average
77%Division average
51%
Matches
Maria
3Team average
2.1Division average
2.4

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

MariaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.3023.319.2
Wins at home0%0/175%44%
Wins away50%1/283%57%
Against the top 3100%1/182%34%
Against the rest0%0/283%66%
Three-set matches0%0/165%46%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).0%0/272%48%
Current streak1 won--
Best winning streak11.61.1
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.7.1%11.7%14.6%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.50%3/635%43%
Different partners32.12
First half0%0/276%53%
Second half100%1/186%50%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

MariaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 133%1/350%51%

Match history · 3

VDIREXIS PADEL BDN A
18 Oct 2025 · with Nuria Planas Argemi
C1
DPÀDEL SANTA SUSANNA C
4 Oct 2025 · with Gemma Clapes Montsant
C1
DCLUB DE TENNIS PREMIÀ DE DALT C
27 Sept 2025 · with Gemma Perez Garcia
C1

All their partners · 6

Teammates

Gemma Clapes Montsant · 81Neus Moreno More · 66Natalia Rovirosa De Rossello · 63Nuria Planas Argemi · 63Imane El Idrissi El Idrissi · 60Ana Rocha Marull · 57Roser Casas Pou · 39Sonia Prat Mosoll · 36Cristina Gimenez Rodriguez · 33Gemma Perez Garcia · 27Cristina Mola Hortelano · 27Laura Garcia Lopez · 27Yolanda Garcia Pova · 24Rebecca Gayosa Porques · 24Claudia Moreno More · 21Laura Trilla Claverias · 12Monica Puig Arredondo · 12Meritxell Ranea Lopez · 12Mireia Vinyoles Estrada · 12Sara Artias Trafach · 12Sara Pou Pascual · 3Angela Galisteo Corpas · 3Marta Verdaguer Barrionuevo · 0