Nuria Duran Artigues

LA SERRETA C - Grup Falcó · Lleida-f 4a Cat Grup A

You're viewing the 2024-1 Obertura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: LA SERRETA C - Grup Falcó →Pair 1
28
Points
7
Matches
57%
Wins (4-3)
56%
Sets won (9-7)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

62022-1 Obertura29 ▲232023-1 Obertura292023-2 Clausura28 ▼12024-1 Obertura282024-2 Clausura20 ▼82025-2 Clausura30 ▲102026-1 Obertura40 ▲102026-2 Clausura

Matches

52022-1 Obertura52023-1 Obertura1 ▼42023-2 Clausura7 ▲62024-1 Obertura2 ▼52024-2 Clausura4 ▲22025-2 Clausura6 ▲22026-1 Obertura1 ▼52026-2 Clausura

Wins

20%2022-1 Obertura40% ▲202023-1 Obertura0% ▼402023-2 Clausura57% ▲572024-1 Obertura0% ▼572024-2 Clausura25% ▲252025-2 Clausura50% ▲252026-1 Obertura0% ▼502026-2 Clausura

Sets won

27%2022-1 Obertura45% ▲182023-1 Obertura0% ▼452023-2 Clausura56% ▲562024-1 Obertura20% ▼362024-2 Clausura25% ▲52025-2 Clausura50% ▲252026-1 Obertura0% ▼502026-2 Clausura

Best partners

1.Maria Carretero Zamora

2 matches together · 100% won · 2-0

2.Elena Boldu Gelonch

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

Worst partners

1.Alba Preixens Luque

3 matches together · 33% won · 1-2

2.Meritxell Serra Pons

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

Compared with their team and division

4 of 20 in their team · 18 of 142 in their division

Points
Nuria
28Team average
16Division average
10
Wins
Nuria
57%Team average
53%Division average
44%
Sets won
Nuria
56%Team average
52%Division average
45%
Matches
Nuria
7Team average
4.8Division average
6.1

🧠 Mind-o-meter · How much Mental Pádel do they need?

Half joking, but based on their numbers: third sets, close ties, away games, second half, top teams and streaks, compared with their division.

47/100
Maintenance dose: some time with Zoe before each round
In ties decided by one point they win 40% (2/5), against 44% in their division.
Talk to Zoe →

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

NuriaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.44.74.6
Wins at home67%2/374%53%
Wins away50%2/441%39%
Against the top 3100%1/144%27%
Against the rest50%3/657%54%
Three-set matches50%1/256%48%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).40%2/543%44%
Current streak1 lost--
Best winning streak32.32.2
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.14.3%10%12.7%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.44%7/1630%38%
Different partners43.64.1
First half33%1/357%45%
Second half75%3/447%42%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

NuriaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 150%3/669%50%
Pareja 2100%1/169%50%

Match history · 7

DPÀDEL TÀRREGA B - Asbert
9 Jun 2024 · with Alba Preixens Luque
C1
VAEPA C
26 May 2024 · with Elena Boldu Gelonch
C1
VEKKE - VIDING D
11 May 2024 · with Maria Carretero Zamora
C1
VCT JUNEDA B
28 Apr 2024 · with Alba Preixens Luque
C2
DPÀDEL TÀRREGA B - Asbert
7 Apr 2024 · with Meritxell Serra Pons
C1
DAEPA C
17 Mar 2024 · with Alba Preixens Luque
C1
VPADELORG D
9 Mar 2024 · with Maria Carretero Zamora
C1

All their partners · 4

PlayerW-LWin %Usually play
Maria Carretero Zamora2-0100%C1
Elena Boldu Gelonch1-0100%C1
Alba Preixens Luque1-233%C1
Meritxell Serra Pons0-10%C1

Teammates

Maria Carretero Zamora · 93Maria Rosa Caselles Brufau · 39Alba Preixens Luque · 32Meritxell Serra Pons · 28Carme Gil Calvo · 20Montse Vives Casado · 16Maria Balcells Sancerni · 15Miriam Sole Garriga · 8AUREA ARCE FARRE · 8Elena Boldu Gelonch · 8Monica Muñoz Mansilla · 7SUSANA AUBACH SANS · 7Silvia Mansilla Navarro · 7Aida Cabello Jimenez · 0Eva Brugos Andreu · 0Gisela Castro Burata · 0Ingrid Farnell Gutierrez · 0Naiara Luque Bellver · 0Laura Castera Garrido · 0