Tacia Fite Piñol

TOT PADEL PLAY A · Bcn-m 1a Categoria Grup A

You're viewing the 2024-2 Clausura season. See the current season (2026-2 Clausura) →

Team: TOT PADEL PLAY A →Pair 2
120
Points
2
Matches
50%
Wins (1-1)
40%
Sets won (2-3)

📋 Performance report

AI analysis of all their stats: strengths, areas to improve, mental side, progress and tips for the captain.

Season by season

The same figures for every season played, oldest to newest. The arrow compares with the previous season.

Points

842022-1 Obertura226 ▲1422023-1 Obertura2262023-2 Clausura120 ▼1062024-1 Obertura1202024-2 Clausura204 ▲842025-1 Obertura121 ▼832025-2 Clausura

Matches

92022-1 Obertura6 ▼32023-1 Obertura1 ▼52023-2 Clausura8 ▲72024-1 Obertura2 ▼62024-2 Clausura22025-1 Obertura-2025-2 Clausura

Wins

89%2022-1 Obertura67% ▼222023-1 Obertura100% ▲332023-2 Clausura50% ▼502024-1 Obertura50%2024-2 Clausura100% ▲502025-1 Obertura-2025-2 Clausura

Sets won

83%2022-1 Obertura69% ▼142023-1 Obertura100% ▲312023-2 Clausura47% ▼532024-1 Obertura40% ▼72024-2 Clausura80% ▲402025-1 Obertura-2025-2 Clausura

Best partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2024-1 Obertura are included.

1.Aleix Fuertes Primo

2 matches together · 50% won · 1-1

2024-1 Obertura: 1-1

2.Eduard Fite Davi

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2024-2 Clausura: 1-0

3.Hector De Armas Padron

1 matches together · 100% won · 1-0

2024-1 Obertura: 1-0

Worst partners

Until there are matches this season, those from 2024-1 Obertura are included.

1.Albert Guasch Bonilla

3 matches together · 33% won · 1-2

2024-2 Clausura: 0-1 · 2024-1 Obertura: 1-1

2.Angel Perez Badas

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2024-1 Obertura: 0-1

3.Sergi Garcia Diaz

1 matches together · 0% won · 0-1

2024-1 Obertura: 0-1

Compared with their team and division

10 of 15 in their team · 57 of 102 in their division

Points
Tacia
120Team average
740Division average
372
Wins
Tacia
50%Team average
44%Division average
45%
Sets won
Tacia
40%Team average
34%Division average
44%
Matches
Tacia
2Team average
1.9Division average
3

More stats

This season in their division, against their team's average and the division's. Green: better than the division average; red: worse.

TaciaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Points per matchRanking points divided by matches played.60602.4192.3
Wins at home0%0/127%51%
Wins away100%1/154%42%
Against the top 30%0/145%34%
Against the rest100%1/143%56%
Three-set matches100%1/183%46%
Ties decided by one pointTies decided by a single point (3-2, 2-1).50%1/239%45%
Current streak1 lost--
Best winning streak10.81.2
Share of team winsShare of the team's won pairs that they won.14.3%11.8%14%
AvailabilityTeam ties in which they played.33%2/630%41%
Different partners21.82.4
First half100%1/154%44%
Second half0%0/132%50%

By turn and court

Win % on each court they have played.

TaciaTeam avgTeamDivision avgDivision
Pareja 250%1/240%51%

Match history · 2

DTENNIS CLUB BADALONA A
5 Oct 2024 · with Albert Guasch Bonilla
C2
VESPADEL CLUB B
28 Sept 2024 · with Eduard Fite Davi
C2

All their partners · 7

Teammates

Eduard Altimires Ros · 5615Aleix Fuertes Primo · 1987Hector De Armas Padron · 723Oriol Hernandez Pastor · 498Adria Alemany Garcia · 488Raul Gomez Bejarano · 476Eduard Fite Davi · 416Victor Casadevall Gras · 396Albert Guasch Bonilla · 373Sergi Garcia Diaz · 172Arnau Herranz Perez · 103Brian Del Fresno Macias · 102Marc Escamilla Riera · 97Angel Perez Badas · 69Albert Bonavila Gimenez · 60angel gonzalez martinez · 0